Australia's Hawaii Qualifier - Forster / Tuncurry


The Results - 13 April 1997

Ironman Australia - The Ironman Winners

(See also sorted by age category)

Plc Cat   No Surname         Name       Cat From  Overall  Swim    Plc Cat  Bike    Plc Cat  Run     Plc Cat
    Plc                                           Time     Time        Plc  Time        Plc  Time        Plc

  1   1    4 REID            Peter        X  CAN  8:08:50  0:48:26  12   5  4:31:28   2   2  2:48:56   2   2
  2   2    2 HELLRIEGEL      Thomas       X  GER  8:13:00  0:48:38  19  10  4:36:16   3   3  2:48:06   1   1
  3   3   30 LEGH            Chris        X  VIC  8:17:54  0:48:37  17   9  4:37:53   4   4  2:51:24   3   3
  4   4    1 ZACK            Jurgen       X  GER  8:30:08  0:48:32  15   7  4:30:53   1   1  3:10:43  19  15
  5   5    3 THOMAS          Bruce        X  NSW  8:38:52  0:47:52   8   2  4:54:30   9   7  2:56:30   4   4
  6   6    6 SHORTIS         Jason        X  NSW  8:43:20  0:50:30  28  15  4:51:55   6   5  3:00:55   9   8
  7   7   10 KOGOJ           Igor         X  SLV  8:46:49  0:51:29  45  19  4:58:02  15  11  2:57:18   5   5
  8   8   12 WEBSTER         Grant        X  NSW  8:47:48  0:49:57  24  14  4:58:20  17  12  2:59:31   7   7
  9   9    5 KIURU           Pauli        X  FIN  8:50:21  0:47:52   8   2  4:54:22   8   6  3:08:07  14  12
 10  10   15 AHERN           Tim          X  NSW  8:53:08  0:51:52  55  21  5:02:50  42  20  2:58:26   6   6
 11  11   14 GILES           Grant        X  NSW  8:55:00  0:48:40  20  11  4:59:43  22  15  3:06:37  13  11
 12   1  572 LOEW            Stefan       D  GER  8:55:53  0:54:52  98   9  5:01:05  36   1  2:59:56   8   1
 13  12   32 BIONDI          Fred         X  CAN  8:57:06  0:54:49  95  24  4:57:52  14  10  3:04:25  10   9
 14  13    8 MYKHALUS        Bogdan       X  UKR  8:57:53  0:47:50   7   1  5:00:46  33  17  3:09:17  17  14
 15   1  406 GRANGER         Justin       B  NSW  8:58:56  0:51:50  54  11  4:57:32  12   2  3:09:34  18   3
 16   2  253 CUNNINGHAM      Steve        B  NSW  8:59:17  0:48:29  14   2  5:00:02  26   4  3:10:46  20   4
 17   3   72 AMMANN          Jochen       B  GER  9:00:10  0:48:37  17   3  5:00:44  31   5  3:10:49  21   5
 18   1  191 CARROLL         Will         A  NSW  9:01:16  0:47:41   4   2  5:00:39  28   3  3:12:56  23   1
 19   2  370 GAVAN           Dean         A  NSW  9:05:41  0:54:56 102  12  4:55:12  10   1  3:15:33  31   2
 20   1   37 NEWBY-FRASER    Paula        Y  USA  9:08:22  0:50:40  36   3  4:59:26  20   1  3:18:16  38   2
 21  14   21 DUNN            Murray       X  NSW  9:09:13  0:51:47  53  20  5:09:12  71  22  3:08:14  16  13
 22   4  987 TRAILL          Ian          B  QLD  9:10:41  0:50:34  32   5  4:51:26   5   1  3:28:41  79  19
 23  15   20 TAYLOR          Peter        X  ACT  9:10:50  0:50:35  33  17  4:57:44  13   9  3:22:31  52  17
 24   3  410 GREAVES         Martin       A  QLD  9:12:09  0:51:40  51   7  4:58:16  16   2  3:22:13  51   5
 25  16   26 FULFORD         Mark         X  NZL  9:12:21  0:55:00 110  25  5:11:55  88  24  3:05:26  11  10
 26   5  384 GILLARD         Damian       B  NSW  9:13:02  0:58:25 234  54  5:06:24  54  11  3:08:13  15   2
 27   1  956 TAGELL          Michael      E   SA  9:13:12  0:59:24 296  19  5:00:31  27   2  3:13:17  24   1
 28  17   18 RADFORD         Adam         X  NSW  9:15:26  0:54:01  83  23  5:01:46  39  18  3:19:39  41  16
 29   6  768 PERCY           John         B  NSW  9:15:47  0:54:40  89  18  5:04:58  47   9  3:16:09  32   7
 30   1  151 BOXALL          John         C  ACT  9:16:05  0:45:40   2   1  4:59:51  23   2  3:30:34  92  18
 31   2  645 McLENNAN        Peter        E  VIC  9:16:50  0:54:54 101   3  5:07:09  59   3  3:14:47  28   3
 32   7  811 REES            Michael      B   WA  9:17:19  0:48:42  22   4  5:11:25  82  22  3:17:12  35  10
 33   8  296 DUBOIS          Andrew       B   SA  9:19:24  0:59:00 271  66  5:14:32 109  30  3:05:52  12   1
 34   2  843 ROSSETTO        Mark         C  NSW  9:19:35  0:51:44  52   9  5:00:41  29   3  3:27:10  70   9
 35   2  121 BENTLEY         Steve        D  VIC  9:20:24  0:58:09 214  30  5:01:19  37   2  3:20:56  45   4
 36  18   25 KOOREY          Matt         X  NSW  9:20:45  0:49:54  23  13  5:01:48  40  19  3:29:03  82  19
 37  19   13 JURD            Mick         X  NSW  9:21:16  0:48:22  11   4  5:07:32  60  21  3:25:22  61  18
 38   9  162 BROWN           Bob          B  GBR  9:21:23  1:02:59 428  91  5:04:48  46   8  3:13:36  25   6
 39  10  647 McMASTER        Mark         B  NSW  9:21:34  0:50:46  39   7  5:02:58  43   7  3:27:50  75  18
 40   4  481 HUGHES          Kyle         A  NSW  9:22:18  0:51:21  40   4  5:13:07  96  14  3:17:50  36   3
 41  11  124 BETHERAS        Jason        B  VIC  9:24:50  0:50:36  34   6  5:08:54  69  16  3:25:20  60  15
 42   2   38 INGRAHAM        Wendy        Y  USA  9:25:50  0:47:43   6   2  5:17:05 126   5  3:21:02  46   4
 43   3  325 FERRIS          Michael      C  NSW  9:26:23  0:55:04 114  26  5:19:36 151  34  3:11:43  22   1
 44   4  751 PALMER          Shayne       C  QLD  9:26:34  0:50:18  25   2  5:21:47 170  41  3:14:29  27   2
 45   5  266 DAVIES          David        C  VIC  9:27:08  1:00:26 343  87  5:00:52  34   5  3:25:50  64   8
 46   3 1039 WENKE           Brendan      D  QLD  9:27:47  1:00:43 351  58  5:01:38  38   3  3:25:26  62   6
 47   3   40 BOWDEN          Lori         Y  CAN  9:28:03  0:58:55 266   9  5:14:20 107   3  3:14:48  29   1
 48  12 1045 WEVERS          Scott        B  NSW  9:28:35  0:58:11 215  49  5:10:24  78  19  3:20:00  43  12
 49   5  134 BLACKMORE       Andrew       A  NZL  9:29:38  0:56:41 169  21  5:11:38  85  13  3:21:19  47   4
 50  20   16 GORICK          Glenn        X  NSW  9:29:47  0:52:17  59  22  4:57:09  11   8  3:40:21 156  20
 51   6  451 HICKS           Michael      A  NSW  9:30:43  0:54:58 104  13  5:08:03  64   6  3:27:42  74   9
 52   1  775 PHYLAND         Ewen         G  VIC  9:30:46  1:01:36 385   5  5:00:44  31   1  3:28:26  77   1
 53   7  819 RICHARDSON      Aaron        A  NSW  9:30:58  0:55:40 124  15  5:08:45  67   7  3:26:33  67   7
 54   8  617 McCARTHY        Justin       A  QLD  9:31:21  0:57:05 187  23  5:03:49  44   4  3:30:27  91  10
 55   4  480 HUDSON          Tony         D  NSW  9:31:58  0:51:32  46   2  5:12:54  93   7  3:27:32  73   8
 56   3  619 McCORMACK       David        E  VIC  9:33:27  1:02:10 406  33  5:17:17 127   8  3:14:00  26   2
 57  21   28 KOENIG          John         X  USA  9:34:00  0:50:33  30  16  4:59:02  18  13  3:44:25 194  21
 58   9  575 LOVETT          Sean         A  NSW  9:34:06  0:56:01 138  16  5:11:27  83  11  3:26:38  68   8
 59   5  223 COMERFORD       John         D  NSW  9:35:10  0:52:45  66   3  5:13:03  94   8  3:29:22  84  10
 60  10  925 STANFORD        Brendan      A  NSW  9:36:23  0:51:22  42   6  5:11:36  84  12  3:33:25 111  11
 61   6  288 DOUGLAS         Andrew       D  NSW  9:36:28  0:53:40  71   4  5:06:20  53   4  3:36:28 128  15
 62  22   33 STARZYNSKI      Peter        X  NSW  9:36:44  0:48:34  16   8  4:59:40  21  14  3:48:30 222  22
 63   6  335 FLANNERY        Shane        C  NSW  9:36:48  0:59:47 316  76  5:15:21 113  21  3:21:40  50   5
 64   7  526 KING            Aaron        C  USA  9:37:03  0:50:39  35   6  5:14:13 106  20  3:32:11 104  26
 65  13  981 TODD            Dave         B  NSW  9:37:10  0:56:57 179  40  4:59:03  19   3  3:41:10 162  39
 66   4  448 HERSBACH        Will         E  VIC  9:37:27  0:58:23 231  14  5:23:54 195  14  3:15:10  30   4
 67  14  271 DAVIS           Mark         B  ACT  9:38:38  0:57:31 199  45  5:05:25  49  10  3:35:42 121  28
 68  23   27 MASKIELL        Craig        X  QLD  9:38:45  0:48:41  21  12  4:59:53  25  16  3:50:11 243  23
 69  15  421 HALL            Richard      B  VIC  9:39:27  0:55:54 132  27  5:24:58 208  51  3:18:35  39  11
 70   8  964 TAYLOR          Scott        C  VIC  9:39:52  1:00:01 329  82  5:19:35 150  33  3:20:16  44   3
 71   9 1044 WEVERS          Johannes     C  NSW  9:40:00  0:50:25  26   3  5:18:14 136  28  3:31:21  97  21
 72  16  593 MAGEE           Phil         B  VIC  9:40:19  0:56:55 176  39  5:19:50 155  41  3:23:34  54  13
 73  11  665 MILWARD         Aaron        A   WA  9:41:07  0:47:56  10   3  5:16:33 119  16  3:36:38 131  16
 74  17  256 DAISH           Peter        B   SA  9:41:17  0:51:38  49  10  5:10:00  75  18  3:39:39 150  33
 75   7  900 SINCLAIR        Mark         D  VIC  9:41:20  0:58:35 244  35  5:24:47 205  27  3:17:58  37   2
 76   4   41 ROOCKE          Robyn        Y   SA  9:41:23  0:54:53  99   7  5:24:53 207   6  3:21:37  49   5
 77  10  119 BENNETT         Bill         C  ACT  9:41:28  0:56:31 159  39  5:12:44  92  16  3:32:13 106  28
 78  11  822 RICHARDSON      Murray       C  NSW  9:41:45  0:53:32  68  16  5:01:00  35   6  3:47:13 212  48
 79   8  590 MACKENZIE       Iain         D  NSW  9:41:52  0:54:57 103  10  5:27:14 231  31  3:19:41  42   3
 80  12  434 HAWLEY          Roger        C  QLD  9:42:01  0:50:32  29   5  5:00:41  29   3  3:50:48 250  59
 81  18 1086 ZOFREA          Vince        B  NSW  9:42:23  0:55:38 123  25  5:09:30  73  17  3:37:15 137  31
 82  19  701 MURRAY          Peter        B  NSW  9:42:40  0:47:15   3   1  5:02:48  41   6  3:52:37 266  59
 83  13  799 QUERZOLI        David        C  NSW  9:43:29  0:59:33 305  72  5:22:34 179  47  3:21:22  48   4
 84  20  270 DAVIS           Greg         B  VIC  9:44:05  0:58:24 233  53  5:15:18 112  31  3:30:23  89  21
 85   5  437 HAYNES          Andy         E  NSW  9:44:17  1:01:02 365  29  5:13:47 103   7  3:29:28  85   6
 86  14  664 MILLER          John         C  NSW  9:44:34  0:54:35  88  22  5:09:27  72  14  3:40:32 159  36
 87  21  122 BENZ            Christian    B  SUI  9:44:46  0:57:07 189  43  5:12:23  90  25  3:35:16 120  27
 88  15  510 KASTELEIN       Nick         C  NSW  9:44:57  1:07:13 613 143  5:05:46  50   9  3:31:58 101  23
 89   1  454 HILGEHOLT       George       F  NZL  9:45:08  0:54:51  96   4  5:19:27 147   3  3:30:50  93   2
 90  22  821 RICHARDSON      Glenn        B  VIC  9:45:47  0:56:37 166  37  5:06:38  57  12  3:42:32 173  41
 91  23  458 HILL            Paul         B  VIC  9:45:51  0:54:01  83  15  5:12:03  89  24  3:39:47 151  34
 92   9  235 COSGRIFF        John         D  QLD  9:46:35  0:58:07 212  29  5:16:55 123  13  3:31:33  99  11
 93  16  869 SCHWEBEL        Michael      C  NSW  9:46:44  0:53:50  75  18  5:24:02 197  54  3:28:52  81  13
 94  10  667 MITCHELL        Greg         D   WA  9:46:54  0:54:59 106  12  5:23:18 187  24  3:28:37  78   9
 95  11  457 HILL            John         D  NSW  9:47:52  1:04:27 497  85  5:07:08  58   5  3:36:17 126  14
 96  17  502 JOHNSON         Eric         C  NSW  9:48:29  1:04:05 485 118  5:13:33 100  18  3:30:51  94  19
 97  12  276 DEURLOO         Brendan      A  QLD  9:48:53  0:56:17 147  17  5:29:20 261  26  3:23:16  53   6
 98  18  550 LAY             Jeff         C  NSW  9:49:28  0:53:58  80  21  5:06:24  54  11  3:49:06 227  53
 99   5   45 McEVOY          Celine       Y  VIC  9:49:30  1:02:20 413  10  5:13:16  98   2  3:33:54 114   6
100  13   70 ALTMANN         Marcus       A  VIC  9:49:35  0:54:51  96  11  5:20:41 162  19  3:34:03 115  12
101  19  446 HEPTONSTALL     Steven       C  NSW  9:49:47  0:59:08 275  64  5:20:14 158  35  3:30:25  90  17
102  24  782 PITT            Greg         B  NSW  9:50:09  0:55:03 113  21  5:20:07 157  42  3:34:59 119  26
103  14 1062 WILSON          Tim          A   SA  9:50:11  0:57:30 198  25  5:15:31 114  15  3:37:10 135  19
104  20  725 O'BRIEN         David        C  TAS  9:50:34  0:59:10 278  66  5:21:07 164  39  3:30:17  88  16
105  21  719 NIELSEN         Martin       C  DEN  9:51:04  1:04:36 504 124  5:16:36 120  23  3:29:52  86  15
106  25  373 GENTLE          Richard      B  NSW  9:51:24  0:59:08 275  67  5:11:09  81  21  3:41:07 161  38
107  22  577 LUHRING         Joachim      C  GER  9:51:30  1:01:32 383  96  5:17:59 132  27  3:31:59 102  24
108  23  905 SLAVIN          Gavin        C  VIC  9:52:43  0:59:15 284  67  5:21:16 166  40  3:32:12 105  27
109  15  867 SCHROEDER       Adam         A  VIC  9:52:55  1:10:17 706  60  5:06:02  51   5  3:36:36 129  15
110  26  423 HAMMELL         Graham       B  NSW  9:53:01  1:01:28 382  83  5:18:42 140  36  3:32:51 108  23
111  24  387 GLANZ           Thomas       C  GER  9:53:51  0:59:01 272  62  5:04:41  45   7  3:50:09 242  57
112  27  935 STOREY          Peter        B  NSW  9:53:60  0:56:28 153  31  5:17:42 129  33  3:39:50 153  35
113   6  866 SCHOLES         Richard      E  NSW  9:54:13  0:58:30 240  15  5:28:53 253  20  3:26:50  69   5
114   7  885 SHEARER         Sandy        E   SA  9:54:21  0:56:36 165   8  5:08:15  65   4  3:49:30 234  16
115  25  657 McVILLY         Scott        C  VIC  9:54:44  0:53:52  76  19  5:20:59 163  38  3:39:53 154  35
116  28  772 PHILIZOT        Yvan         B  NCL  9:54:48  1:00:14 337  75  5:24:40 203  50  3:29:54  87  20
117  12  183 BYRNE           Tony         D  NSW  9:54:50  0:57:03 185  25  5:15:49 116  11  3:41:58 168  22
118  29  699 MURRAY          Daniel       B  VIC  9:55:05  0:54:19  86  17  5:19:41 152  39  3:41:05 160  37
119  26 1065 WINWOOD         Grant        C  NZL  9:55:17  0:59:36 308  73  5:23:39 191  51  3:32:02 103  25
120   6   46 MARTIN          Anne         Y  VIC  9:55:37  1:05:39 557  12  5:30:40 278  10  3:19:18  40   3
121  13  988 TRANTER         Rick         D  QLD  9:56:22  0:59:11 279  41  5:31:12 282  43  3:25:59  66   7
122  30  553 LE MOIGNE       Gildas       B  TAH  9:57:01  1:07:15 614 114  5:33:10 307  70  3:16:36  33   8
123  27  887 SHEPHERD        Mark         C  NSW  9:57:43  0:58:34 242  58  5:17:17 127  26  3:41:52 166  37
123  31  830 ROBERT          Craig        B  VIC  9:57:43  0:55:08 118  22  5:37:08 359  83  3:25:27  63  16
125  32  184 CAFAGNA         Michael      B  SUI  9:57:55  0:57:10 191  44  5:27:05 230  59  3:33:40 113  25
126   2  781 PITMAN          Allan        F  QLD  9:58:11  1:00:43 351  17  5:13:51 104   1  3:43:37 183   5
127  33  963 TAYLOR          John         B  HKG  9:58:13  1:11:46 750 131  5:13:41 101  27  3:32:46 107  22
128  28  671 MOFFATT         Ken          C  QLD  9:58:18  1:00:10 333  84  5:19:04 145  32  3:39:04 148  33
129  29  833 ROBERTS         Tim          C   WA  9:58:26  0:52:42  65  14  5:16:46 121  24  3:48:58 225  52
130  30  379 GILBERT         Glenn        C  NSW  9:58:28  0:52:18  61  11  5:28:14 243  61  3:37:56 142  32
131  16  463 HODGSON         Peter        A  NSW  9:58:51  0:51:21  40   4  5:10:15  77   9  3:57:15 314  29
132  14  494 JAMES           Paul         D  VIC  9:59:16  1:00:14 337  57  5:21:12 165  20  3:37:50 141  17
133  31  785 POLITI          Steve        C  NSW  9:59:20  0:58:17 223  52  5:29:48 265  68  3:31:15  96  20
134  15  849 RULE            Craig        D  QLD  9:59:57  0:54:42  90   7  5:40:20 399  64  3:24:55  58   5
135  24   31 THOMPSON        Novak        X  QLD  9:59:58  0:51:27  44  18  5:10:03  76  23  3:58:28 328  24
136  32  250 CRUTCHFIELD     Aaron        C  VIC 10:00:03  0:54:59 106  24  5:06:27  56  12  3:58:37 331  84
137   1  686 MOSS            Julie        O  USA 10:00:13  0:55:36 121   1  5:33:33 314   2  3:31:04  95   1
138  33  862 SAVERY          Neil         C  VIC 10:00:25  0:51:39  50   8  5:24:47 205  56  3:43:59 189  42
139  17  298 DUNCAN          Aston        A  NSW 10:00:52  0:53:59  81  10  5:30:00 270  28  3:36:53 133  18
140  34  165 BRYANT          David        C  NSW 10:01:29  1:00:48 355  91  5:31:30 285  72  3:29:11  83  14
141  18  383 GILES           Phil         A  NSW 10:01:31  1:08:44 644  56  5:16:59 125  17  3:35:48 122  14
142  34  171 BUKOWSKI        Andrew       B  NSW 10:02:08  0:58:38 249  58  5:30:23 274  62  3:33:07 109  24
143  35  179 BUSH            Ross         C  VIC 10:02:35  0:58:18 225  54  5:06:14  52  10  3:58:03 322  82
144  36  910 SMITH           Gary         C  VIC 10:02:37  0:56:05 141  33  5:08:38  66  13  3:57:54 320  80
145  35  464 HOGG            Alan         B  QLD 10:02:50  0:53:36  69  13  5:10:55  80  20  3:58:19 326  69
146   7   52 TENNANT         Raeleigh     Y  ACT 10:03:06  0:47:41   4   1  5:14:48 110   4  4:00:37 350  11
147  16  524 KILLMORE        Gaven        D  NSW 10:03:13  0:59:58 324  53  5:28:34 248  36  3:34:41 118  13
148  19  492 JACOBSON        Stuart       A  VIC 10:03:38  1:03:02 431  39  5:23:13 186  22  3:37:23 138  20
149   8  398 GOODWIN         Bill         E   SA 10:03:51  0:57:28 197  11  4:59:52  24   1  4:06:31 407  35
150  17  468 HOOD            Tony         D  NZL 10:04:23  0:58:11 215  31  5:23:23 189  25  3:42:49 176  25
151  37  367 GARRETT         Andrew       C  NSW 10:04:28  0:59:25 298  70  5:21:58 174  43  3:43:05 178  41
152   9  595 MAINSBRIDGE     Andrew       E  NSW 10:04:37  1:01:06 367  30  5:24:45 204  16  3:38:46 146   9
153   3  955 SYKES           Ernest       F  NSW 10:05:01  1:02:22 416  21  5:19:30 148   4  3:43:09 179   4
154  36  156 BREHMER         Scott        B  QLD 10:05:03  0:59:20 290  69  5:14:23 108  29  3:51:20 255  55
155  18  722 NIXON           John         D  NSW 10:05:05  1:02:13 408  73  5:17:46 130  14  3:45:06 196  30
156  20  745 PAICE           Glenn        A  QLD 10:06:06  1:05:07 525  47  5:26:20 222  24  3:34:39 117  13
157  19  583 LYNCH           Michael      D  NSW 10:06:17  0:54:59 106  12  5:18:01 133  16  3:53:17 279  44
158  38  277 DEVRIES         Greg         C  NSW 10:06:22  1:07:17 616 144  5:16:57 124  25  3:42:08 170  38
159  39  602 MANTEIT         Eric         C  QLD 10:06:28  0:58:59 269  61  5:30:19 273  70  3:37:10 135  31
160   8   51 DAVOREN         Louise       Y  TAS 10:06:41  0:57:37 206   8  5:25:16 210   7  3:43:48 186   8
161  40  532 KOHL            Markus       C  SUI 10:06:44  1:03:27 461 112  5:38:47 377  97  3:24:30  57   7
162  41  287 DONGES          Terry        C  NSW 10:06:49  1:05:38 556 133  5:16:00 117  22  3:45:11 198  43
163  20  380 GILBERT         John         D  NSW 10:07:09  0:58:42 256  37  5:15:47 115  10  3:52:40 269  43
164  37  483 HUNT            Simon        B  VIC 10:07:23  1:03:17 451  95  5:13:03  94  26  3:51:03 252  53
165  25   34 EMICIANO        Innocenti    X  ITA 10:07:39  0:48:28  13   6  5:13:11  97  25  4:06:00 400  25
166  21  684 MORO            Mark         D  NSW 10:07:50  1:02:26 418  76  5:16:22 118  12  3:49:02 226  35
167  38  470 HOOKER          Wayne        B  VIC 10:08:12  1:02:57 427  90  5:07:54  61  13  3:57:21 316  67
168  39  558 LEE             Marcus       B  QLD 10:08:20  0:56:30 157  32  5:33:12 308  71  3:38:38 145  32
169  42  476 HOWE            Cameron      C  NSW 10:08:24  0:56:10 144  35  5:05:15  48   8  4:06:59 412  99
170  21  891 SHORTEN         Laurie       A  NSW 10:08:45  0:59:22 293  31  5:32:33 300  30  3:36:50 132  17
171  40  601 MANSON          Simon        B  NSW 10:08:52  0:58:59 269  65  5:18:15 138  35  3:51:38 257  56
172   1  702 MYERS           Michelle     N  NSW 10:09:01  1:00:17 339   1  5:26:00 218   1  3:42:44 175   2
173  43  333 FITZGERALD      John         C  AUS 10:09:21  0:55:48 127  29  5:20:27 161  37  3:53:06 276  66
174  22  582 LYNCH           Graeme       D  NSW 10:09:27  0:59:28 302  50  5:25:54 217  29  3:44:05 190  28
175  41 1038 WEBER           Oliver       B  NSW 10:09:42  0:59:59 325  74  5:19:03 144  37  3:50:40 248  52
176  23  146 BOULANGER       Jean-Luc     D  FRA 10:09:45  0:59:17 286  46  5:32:57 305  46  3:37:31 140  16
177  24  212 CLEVA           Tony         D  NSW 10:09:59  1:00:10 333  56  5:19:23 146  19  3:50:26 246  42
178  42  957 TALBOT          Stewart      B  VIC 10:10:22  0:56:31 159  34  5:33:23 311  72  3:40:28 158  36
179  10  994 TRUDGIAN        Dave         E  ACT 10:10:30  0:56:00 137   5  5:28:08 240  18  3:46:22 204  13
180   9   48 MARTIN          Sally        Y  VIC 10:10:33  0:52:16  58   5  5:27:16 232   8  3:51:01 251   9
181  22  844 ROSSI           Marcelo      A  NSW 10:10:56  0:58:19 226  27  5:27:22 234  25  3:45:15 199  22
182  44  777 PILGRIM         Michael      C  NSW 10:11:20  1:03:04 433 105  5:39:26 385 101  3:28:50  80  12
183  25  504 JONES           Chris        D  NSW 10:11:37  1:03:48 477  83  5:18:07 135  17  3:49:42 238  40
184  43   65 ALLEN           Dave         B   WA 10:11:51  0:56:51 171  38  5:26:56 228  57  3:48:04 219  49
185  23  767 PEGG            Mathew       A  VIC 10:11:52  0:58:27 235  29  5:25:26 213  23  3:47:59 218  23
186  24  339 FLORENCE        Zuben        A   SA 10:12:18  0:56:29 155  19  5:32:47 303  31  3:43:02 177  21
187  45  187 CAPLIKAS        Vic          C  NSW 10:12:33  0:54:42  90  23  5:22:02 175  44  3:55:49 302  74
188   2  823 RIDER           Teresa       O  NSW 10:12:42  1:12:18 774  15  5:26:54 227   1  3:33:30 112   2
189  26  898 SINCLAIR        Bob          D  NSW 10:12:48  1:02:02 400  70  5:28:11 242  35  3:42:35 174  24
190  27  425 HANLON          Steve        D  VIC 10:13:06  0:57:36 204  27  5:21:47 170  22  3:53:43 283  45
191  46  865 SCHOL           Jacob        C  NSW 10:13:16  1:05:06 523 129  5:22:18 177  46  3:45:52 201  45
192  28  487 IANNAZZO        Daniel       D  NSW 10:13:28  0:56:06 142  17  5:34:12 322  49  3:43:10 180  26
193  47  144 BORNESS         Stephen      C  NSW 10:13:36  1:05:03 518 127  4:52:20   7   1  4:16:13 498 119
194  44  338 FLORENCE        Tristan      B  NSW 10:13:38  1:03:01 430  92  5:53:57 526 112  3:16:40  34   9
195  48  351 FREDERICKS      Robert       C  NSW 10:13:42  0:53:56  79  20  5:29:03 259  65  3:50:43 249  58
196  45  382 GILES           Marcus       B  NSW 10:13:43  0:57:00 181  41  5:51:46 503 108  3:24:57  59  14
197  49  920 SPAULDING       Simon        C  NSW 10:13:45  1:00:12 335  85  5:20:18 159  36  3:53:15 278  67
198  46  284 DOHERTY         Chris        B  NSW 10:13:52  0:54:11  85  16  5:22:54 182  44  3:56:47 310  66
199  47  828 RITCHIE         Tim          B  NSW 10:13:58  0:58:21 229  51  5:31:49 289  65  3:43:48 186  43
200  48  717 NG              Neal         B  VIC 10:14:05  0:56:31 159  34  5:16:48 122  32  4:00:46 354  76
201  10   47 MOYSEY          Jo           Y  NZL 10:14:08  1:03:50 479  11  5:28:21 245   9  3:41:57 167   7
202  29  783 PLUNKETT        Andrew       D   WA 10:14:22  0:58:48 260  38  5:25:10 209  28  3:50:24 245  41
203  50  496 JAPP            Michael      C  VIC 10:14:38  0:55:50 130  30  5:23:40 192  52  3:55:08 294  70
204  51  447 HERMON          Mark         C  VIC 10:14:46  0:58:17 223  52  5:22:08 176  45  3:54:21 288  68
205  52  433 HAWKINS         Brad         C  NSW 10:15:00  1:04:21 494 122  5:25:24 212  57  3:45:15 199  44
206   4  120 BENSON          Michael      F  NSW 10:15:38  0:54:43  92   3  5:30:36 277   8  3:50:19 244   8
207  49  436 HAYDEN          Jason        B  NSW 10:15:44  1:05:14 535 103  5:24:13 199  48  3:46:17 203  46
208  53  500 JEPSEN          Andrew       C  VIC 10:15:56  0:56:53 174  42  5:18:52 143  31  4:00:11 346  88
209   2  976 THORSEN         Geoffrey     G  NSW 10:16:18  1:03:29 464   7  5:28:57 256   4  3:43:52 188   4
210  54  826 RILEY           Daniel       C  NSW 10:16:28  0:55:02 112  25  5:39:11 381  99  3:42:15 171  39
211  50  694 MURPHY          Craig        B  NSW 10:16:57  1:09:02 664 116  5:18:04 134  34  3:49:51 240  51
212  30  613 MATTHEWS        Glenn        D  NSW 10:17:10  1:05:19 540  90  5:22:44 181  23  3:49:07 228  36
213   5  692 MUNRO           Ian          F  VIC 10:17:15  0:55:00 110   5  5:26:43 226   7  3:55:32 299  12
214  51 1073 WOOD            Stuart       B  NSW 10:17:27  0:58:47 259  62  5:23:44 193  47  3:54:56 290  62
215  31  465 HOLLOWAY        Wayne        D  QLD 10:17:36  0:59:15 284  45  5:18:14 136  18  4:00:07 344  54
216  11  126 BEVEN           Denver       E  NSW 10:18:14  0:56:26 151   6  5:21:51 172  11  3:59:57 342  25
217  25  149 BOWDEN          Nick         A  VIC 10:18:26  0:52:27  62   8  5:20:21 160  18  4:05:38 395  33
218   3 1016 VISCH           Hans         G  NSW 10:18:32  0:58:41 254   4  5:26:30 225   2  3:53:21 280   7
219  55  330 FISHER          Peter        C  NSW 10:18:47  0:56:23 148  37  5:13:20  99  17  4:09:04 430 103
220  12  730 O'GRADY         Glenn        E  NSW 10:18:51  1:03:49 478  43  5:19:57 156  10  3:55:05 292  21
221  26 1021 WALFORD         Glenn        A  NSW 10:19:04  1:05:15 536  48  5:10:37  79  10  4:03:12 374  32
222  13 1009 VARKER          Michael      E  VIC 10:19:18  0:55:22 120   4  5:08:54  69   5  4:15:02 486  41
223  56  233 COOPER          Steve        C  AUS 10:19:39  1:05:02 515 126  5:21:51 172  42  3:52:46 272  63
224  57  493 JAMES           Daryn        C  VIC 10:19:41  1:09:40 687 153  5:38:37 373  96  3:31:24  98  22
225  14  555 LEAHEY          Gary         E  NSW 10:19:53  1:04:27 497  45  5:28:19 244  19  3:47:07 210  14
226  52  970 THOMPSON        Stuart       B  NSW 10:19:54  1:10:25 710 123  5:42:14 417  92  3:27:15  71  17
227   1  260 DANNE           Jo-Anne      P  NSW 10:20:16  0:57:56 210   1  5:29:42 262   1  3:52:38 268   4
228  53  518 KENNEDY         Ian          B  IRL 10:20:46  1:02:01 399  87  5:27:01 229  58  3:51:44 259  57
229  58  439 HEGARTY         Anthony      C  QLD 10:20:51  0:56:39 167  40  5:29:07 260  66  3:55:05 292  69
230  32  918 SOUTHWELL       Tony         D  NSW 10:21:27  0:50:40  36   1  5:58:57 580 101  3:31:50 100  12
231  59  344 FOSTER          Andrew       C  NSW 10:21:28  0:59:08 275  64  5:26:23 223  58  3:55:57 304  75
232  11   50 STACEY          Miranda      Y  NZL 10:21:36  0:54:31  87   6  5:34:05 321  11  3:53:00 275  10
233   1   88 AUGUSZCZAK      Mignon       M  QLD 10:21:44  1:04:15 490  15  5:28:44 252   1  3:48:45 224   2
234  54  658 MEALING         Darren       B  NSW 10:21:57  0:58:40 251  60  5:36:16 349  80  3:47:01 209  48
234  54  737 OLLIFFE         Andrew       B  NSW 10:21:57  0:55:56 134  28  5:44:35 442 100  3:41:26 165  40
236  56  989 TRAYNOR         Niel         B   WA 10:22:02  0:51:35  47   9  5:07:59  62  14  4:22:28 568 107
237  33   61 ALFORD          Graeme       D  VIC 10:22:05  0:59:26 299  48  5:21:45 169  21  4:00:54 355  56
238  15  431 HARVEY          Phil         E  NSW 10:22:06  0:58:40 251  16  5:40:01 394  35  3:43:25 181  10
239  60  501 JOHNSON         Craig        C  NSW 10:22:09  0:59:49 319  78  5:58:25 570 139  3:23:55  55   6
240   4  929 STEINBRENNER    Gerd         G  GER 10:22:13  1:08:51 654  14  5:32:03 291   5  3:41:19 164   3
241  34  991 TREZISE         Guy          D  NSW 10:22:33  0:55:58 136  16  5:38:24 370  59  3:48:11 220  34
242  61  394 GOLDSMITH       Peter        C  NSW 10:22:49  0:56:28 153  38  5:18:50 142  30  4:07:31 419 100
243  57 1061 WILSON          Gareck       B  NSW 10:22:55  0:58:22 230  52  5:34:57 327  76  3:49:36 235  50
244  16  650 McNEILL         Neill        E  NSW 10:22:56  1:00:42 349  25  5:37:06 358  31  3:45:08 197  12
245  35  167 BUCHAN          Peter        D  QLD 10:22:57  1:08:26 639 110  5:32:28 299  45  3:42:03 169  23
246  58  589 MACKAY          Steven       B  NSW 10:23:03  1:05:47 567 110  5:26:12 221  56  3:51:04 253  54
247  62  599 MALLETT         Nick         C  QLD 10:23:35  0:56:11 146  36  5:34:32 324  83  3:52:52 274  65
248  59  537 KRAUSE          Michael      B  VIC 10:24:05  0:57:35 203  47  5:19:31 149  38  4:06:59 412  87
249  60  947 SUZUKI          Masao        B  JPN 10:24:11  1:05:03 518 101  5:42:48 422  94  3:36:20 127  29
250  63  597 MAJOR           Grant        C  NSW 10:24:26  0:57:51 209  49  5:37:15 361  90  3:49:20 230  55
251  27  238 COUZNER         David        A   SA 10:24:31  0:56:59 180  22  5:21:20 168  21  4:06:12 403  34
252  64  522 KERSWILL        Rick         C  QLD 10:25:18  0:59:55 322  81  5:42:56 423 111  3:42:27 172  40
253   6  576 LUCKMAN         Doug         F  NSW 10:25:42  0:59:14 283  12  5:33:46 317  11  3:52:42 270  10
254  36  503 JOHNSTON        Steve        D  NSW 10:25:43  0:56:10 144  18  5:24:28 201  26  4:05:05 392  62
255  61  321 FASSLER         Marcel       B  SUI 10:25:54  0:58:44 257  61  5:19:48 154  40  4:07:22 416  88
256  62  838 ROLFE           Gary         B  ACT 10:25:56  1:03:09 439  93  5:39:18 383  86  3:43:29 182  42
257  65  639 McKEON          Mark         C  QLD 10:26:01  0:55:50 130  30  5:32:26 298  76  3:57:45 319  79
258  37  563 LEVIDO          Dominic      D  NSW 10:26:10  1:03:12 446  78  5:35:31 338  53  3:47:27 214  32
259  38  696 MURPHY          Gerry        D  NSW 10:26:25  1:00:49 356  59  5:29:47 264  40  3:55:49 302  48
260  66  946 SUTTON          Graeme       C  VIC 10:26:28  0:58:20 228  55  5:30:07 271  69  3:58:01 321  81
261  17  856 SAAD            Malcom       E  NSW 10:26:29  1:02:15 410  34  5:19:41 152   9  4:04:33 387  33
262  67  697 MURPHY          John         C  NSW 10:26:45  1:06:23 577 138  5:33:15 309  79  3:47:07 210  47
263  68  197 CATTANACH       Shaun        C  VIC 10:27:03  0:57:46 208  48  5:18:49 141  29  4:10:28 444 107
264  63  633 McKAY           Paul         B  NSW 10:27:07  1:13:10 796 133  5:36:56 357  82  3:37:01 134  30
265  39  428 HARRIS          John         D  NSW 10:27:17  1:14:59 823 146  5:28:37 249  37  3:43:41 184  27
266   7  646 McMAHON         Geoff        F  NSW 10:27:18  1:03:17 451  23  5:25:22 211   5  3:58:39 332  14
267  40  952 SWEENEY         Paul         D  NSW 10:27:19  1:13:03 792 140  5:27:18 233  32  3:46:58 206  31
268  18   75 ANDERSON        Douglas      E  VIC 10:27:21  1:07:58 627  62  5:43:28 427  40  3:35:55 123   7
269   2  173 BULLOCH         Melissa      M  NSW 10:27:34  1:02:18 412   9  6:01:19 600   9  3:23:57  56   1
270  41  264 DAVIDSON        John         D  NSW 10:27:48  1:07:16 615 105  5:30:51 281  42  3:49:41 236  39
271  64  727 O'BRIEN         Paul         B  VIC 10:27:50  0:57:04 186  42  5:30:44 280  63  4:00:02 343  73
272  69  904 SKILLICORN      Darren       C  QLD 10:27:57  0:59:31 304  71  5:13:46 102  19  4:14:40 482 114
273   8  430 HARTNETT        Peter        F   WA 10:28:00  1:06:43 592  35  5:44:41 444  25  3:36:36 129   3
274  42  614 MAURICE         Brett        D  NSW 10:28:48  1:01:57 396  68  5:48:14 470  78  3:38:37 144  19
275  65  687 MOSS            Shaun        B  NSW 10:29:06  0:58:14 219  50  5:46:40 461 105  3:44:12 193  45
276   9  588 MACKAY          Martin       F  NSW 10:29:20  0:59:21 291  13  5:26:23 223   6  4:03:36 377  20
277  19  112 BEEVORS         Grahame      E   WA 10:29:32  0:58:19 226  13  5:28:55 254  21  4:02:18 366  30
278   2  190 CARROLL         Kerrie       P  NSW 10:29:33  1:02:07 403   2  5:40:28 403   2  3:46:58 206   3
279  20  634 McKAY           Tim          E  NSW 10:29:44  1:00:00 327  22  5:22:24 178  12  4:07:20 415  36
280  70  158 BRETT           Peter        C  NSW 10:29:52  1:08:09 633 146  5:54:25 531 132  3:27:18  72  10
281  71  414 GUTHRIE         Brendan      C  QLD 10:29:59  1:03:45 474 113  5:40:20 399 105  3:45:54 202  46
282  66  632 MCKAY           Nathan       B  NZL 10:30:12  1:01:17 369  79  5:33:47 319  73  3:55:08 294  63
283  72  969 THOMAS          Graeme       C   WA 10:30:44  1:05:07 525 130  5:37:56 366  94  3:47:41 216  51
284  28  305 EDWARDS         David        A  QLD 10:32:11  0:58:23 231  28  5:41:16 408  38  3:52:32 265  26
285  21  397 GOODALL         Craig        E  NSW 10:32:18  1:03:06 434  36  5:28:55 254  21  4:00:17 347  26
286  73 1008 VANZINO         Carl         C  NSW 10:32:34  0:52:27  62  12  5:36:13 348  88  4:03:54 384  91
287  74 1067 WITHERS         Terry        C  NSW 10:32:41  1:02:53 424 104  5:40:25 401 106  3:49:23 231  56
288  75  317 EVERY           Paul         C  NSW 10:32:42  1:07:46 620 145  5:37:40 363  91  3:47:16 213  49
289  67 1011 VIDAL           Ruben        B  NSW 10:32:57  0:55:14 119  23  5:22:41 180  43  4:15:02 486  97
290  76  381 GILBERT         Mick         C  NZL 10:33:08  1:05:12 533 131  5:24:08 198  55  4:03:48 383  90
291  68  551 LAYSON          Mark         B  NSW 10:33:10  1:05:31 551 105  5:11:54  87  23  4:15:45 495  98
292  43  770 PERROW          Leigh        D  NSW 10:33:15  0:55:42 125  14  5:29:56 267  41  4:07:37 420  68
293  69  739 OOSTERWYK       Paul         B  ACT 10:33:17  1:11:40 746 129  5:25:26 213  52  3:56:11 305  64
294   3 1029 WARREN          Nicole       M  NSW 10:33:26  0:58:46 258   4  5:42:31 418   2  3:52:09 261   3
294  70  486 HUTCHINGS       Craig        B  NSW 10:33:26  0:57:32 200  46  5:43:30 428  95  3:52:24 263  58
296  77  441 HEMERICK        Allan        C  QLD 10:33:41  1:18:37 872 178  5:40:49 406 108  3:34:15 116  30
297  22  345 FOSTER          Garrie       E  NSW 10:33:55  1:10:49 721  80  5:30:23 274  24  3:52:43 271  19
298  78  104 BASSETT         Richard      C  NSW 10:34:03  1:01:33 384  97  5:32:23 296  75  4:00:07 344  87
299  44  565 LEWIS           Ross         D  QLD 10:34:04  0:59:30 303  51  5:26:06 220  30  4:08:28 425  69
300  29  907 SMART           Michael      A  NSW 10:34:40  0:57:33 201  26  5:40:18 397  37  3:56:49 311  28
301  79  193 CASEY           Barry        C  NSW 10:34:52  1:03:58 483 116  5:35:25 336  86  3:55:29 298  72
302  80  735 OLIFF           Mark         C  NSW 10:34:57  1:02:05 402 102  5:41:27 411 109  3:51:25 256  60
303  81 1018 WADDELL         John         C  NSW 10:35:54  0:59:21 291  69  5:37:51 365  93  3:58:42 334  85
304  82   94 BALESTRINI      Gabriele     C  ITA 10:36:16  0:52:40  64  13  5:28:07 239  59  4:15:29 493 117
305  30  831 ROBERTS         Mal          A  NSW 10:36:18  0:54:59 106  14  5:30:43 279  29  4:10:36 446  37
306  31  606 MARRIOTT        Scott        A  QLD 10:36:55  1:02:20 413  37  5:09:53  74   8  4:24:42 582  49
307  83  295 DRURY           Scott        C   SA 10:36:59  0:59:19 288  68  5:40:06 396 103  3:57:34 318  78
308  45  677 MOORE           Ian          D  QLD 10:37:05  0:59:13 281  43  5:17:58 131  15  4:19:54 542  89
309  46  817 REVESZ          John         D  NSW 10:38:12  1:00:08 332  55  5:41:26 410  67  3:56:38 308  50
310  47 1077 XENITA          Mark         D  NSW 10:38:22  0:59:26 299  48  5:27:35 237  34  4:11:21 452  74
311  10  117 BELLING         Gordon       F  NSW 10:38:24  1:03:33 467  24  5:42:38 421  22  3:52:13 262   9
312  11  354 FREEMAN         Lez          F  NSW 10:38:39  0:58:15 221  10  5:18:38 139   2  4:21:46 560  38
313  48  180 BUSKES          John         D  VIC 10:38:46  0:58:28 237  34  5:08:01  63   6  4:32:17 653 108
314  23  562 LEVERSHA        David        E  VIC 10:38:51  1:03:51 480  44  5:50:21 492  50  3:44:39 195  11
315   3  796 PRYER           Susan        P  QLD 10:38:52  1:02:54 426   3  5:56:10 551   4  3:39:48 152   2
316  49 1080 YELDON          Rob          D  NSW 10:39:27  0:56:29 155  19  5:55:04 538  88  3:47:54 217  33
317  24  161 BROADLEY        Greg         E  NSW 10:39:42  0:58:16 222  12  5:35:52 344  30  4:05:34 394  34
318  50  979 TOBY            Matt         D  NSW 10:40:19  0:59:13 281  43  5:56:59 557  92  3:44:07 191  29
319  84  742 OUTEN           Doug         C  QLD 10:40:46  1:01:18 371  95  5:23:19 188  49  4:16:09 497 118
320  32  592 MACKS           Greg         A  NSW 10:40:47  1:02:34 419  38  5:44:33 441  40  3:53:40 282  27
321  71  654 McSPADDEN       Courtney     B  VIC 10:41:08  1:03:22 457  96  5:26:00 218  55  4:11:46 457  92
322  51 1031 WATKINS         Greg         D  NSW 10:41:15  1:03:30 465  80  5:35:45 341  55  4:02:00 361  57
323  85  419 HALL            Andrew       C  VIC 10:41:22  0:51:56  56  10  5:23:38 190  50  4:25:48 591 137
324  72  571 LOCKE           Doug         B  QLD 10:41:38  0:56:03 139  29  5:35:20 332  78  4:10:15 441  90
325  25 1048 WHEELER         Graham       E  NZL 10:41:43  1:03:42 472  42  6:00:36 593  63  3:37:25 139   8
326  26  778 PILLER          Alain        E  SUI 10:41:47  1:03:35 468  41  5:11:46  86   6  4:26:26 598  54
327  52 1027 WARE            Peter        D   SA 10:41:49  0:53:48  73   5  5:41:12 407  65  4:06:49 411  66
328  86  417 HAGGETT-BOYLE   Greg         C  NSW 10:42:02  1:00:52 360  92  5:31:36 287  73  4:09:34 434 105
329  12 1037 WEBB            Denis        F  NSW 10:42:04  1:08:08 632  40  6:08:04 674  47  3:25:52  65   1
330  53   79 ANDERSON        Tim          D  NZL 10:42:07  1:01:23 375  62  5:27:33 236  33  4:13:11 471  76
331  27  769 PEREZ           Enrique      E  ARG 10:42:14  0:59:55 322  21  5:24:24 200  15  4:17:55 517  47
332  87 1052 WHITE           Ross         C  QLD 10:42:22  0:56:52 173  41  5:39:08 380  98  4:06:22 405  97
333  28  954 SWINDELLS       Darryl       E  NSW 10:42:25  1:09:59 698  78  5:44:03 437  42  3:48:23 221  15
334  88  771 PETERSEN        Steven       C  NSW 10:42:33  0:57:09 190  45  5:37:46 364  92  4:07:38 421 101
335  73 1034 WATSON          Cam          B  VIC 10:42:40  1:01:42 390  85  5:35:07 329  77  4:05:51 398  84
336  33   84 ARNOLD          Martin       A  NSW 10:42:42  1:04:20 493  44  5:48:14 470  44  3:50:08 241  24
337  13  143 BONSER          Graeme       F  VIC 10:42:43  1:05:25 544  32  5:34:40 326  12  4:02:38 369  19
338  74  242 CRAIG           Angus        B  QLD 10:42:54  0:56:30 157  32  5:59:24 585 119  3:47:00 208  47
339  75   55 ADAMS           Stuart       B  NSW 10:43:03  0:51:25  43   8  5:23:08 185  46  4:28:30 614 114
340  14  913 SMITH           Ron          F  NSW 10:43:15  1:08:56 657  43  5:44:38 443  24  3:49:41 236   7
341  76  728 O'CALLAGHAN     Kieran       B  IRL 10:43:17  1:05:37 554 106  5:24:38 202  49  4:13:02 467  94
342  77  418 HAGON           Paul         B  ACT 10:43:28  0:53:47  72  14  5:45:06 446 101  4:04:35 388  80
343  89 1030 WARWICK         Richard      C  NSW 10:43:30  0:56:56 177  43  5:33:40 316  82  4:12:54 464 111
344  78  741 OSLER           Rick         B  VIC 10:43:38  1:09:18 676 117  5:40:00 393  89  3:54:20 287  61
345  79  937 STREET          Darrin       B  QLD 10:43:43  0:58:08 213  48  5:46:16 455 103  3:59:19 338  71
346  29  543 LAIGLE          Bernard      E  NCL 10:43:52  1:03:20 453  39  5:38:07 368  32  4:02:25 367  31
347  90  794 PROUDFOOT       Paul         C  NSW 10:43:54  1:00:36 347  89  5:30:31 276  71  4:12:47 463 110
348  80  153 BOYD            Martin       B  ACT 10:43:57  0:58:36 246  57  6:01:14 598 121  3:44:07 191  44
349  34  475 HOWARD          Matthew      A  QLD 10:44:25  1:07:50 623  54  5:46:08 452  42  3:50:27 247  25
350   3  630 McINTYRE        Amanda       O  QLD 10:44:48  1:03:28 463   6  5:57:37 563   6  3:43:43 185   4
351  81  752 PANOZZO         Adrian       B  VIC 10:45:19  0:59:19 288  68  5:39:58 392  88  4:06:02 401  85
352  91  541 KUROYANAGI      Yasuhiko     C  JPN 10:45:20  1:06:36 587 141  5:46:55 463 120  3:51:49 260  61
353  54  798 QUATTROCCHI     Fabio        D  ITA 10:45:27  1:12:14 770 133  5:34:31 323  50  3:58:42 334  53
354  82  780 PINTATARA       Gary         B  NSW 10:45:31  1:01:45 393  86  5:13:57 105  28  4:29:49 631 116
355  83  824 RIENIETS        Tom          B   SA 10:45:50  0:52:17  59  12  5:52:36 512 111  4:00:57 356  77
356  15  135 BLACKMORE       Peter        F  QLD 10:45:59  1:01:21 374  19  5:32:12 293  10  4:12:26 461  29
357  92   59 AITKEN          Jason        C  NSW 10:46:06  0:57:34 202  47  5:28:33 247  63  4:19:59 544 127
358  35  641 McKINNON        Jason        A  VIC 10:46:14  1:01:24 377  36  5:35:22 334  32  4:09:28 432  36
359  84  388 GLEESON         Mark         B  NSW 10:46:15  1:05:13 534 102  5:35:54 345  79  4:05:08 393  83
360  16   74 ANDERSON        Dave         F  NSW 10:46:24  1:00:35 346  15  5:51:56 507  32  3:53:53 286  11
361  17  755 PARRY           Milton       F   WA 10:46:26  0:57:44 207   9  5:38:34 372  18  4:10:08 438  26
362  93  123 BERGLAND        Christopher  C  USA 10:46:35  1:06:33 585 140  5:35:02 328  84  4:05:00 390  94
363   1  107 BAYLISS         Kelli        L  NSW 10:46:47  1:05:06 523   4  5:51:52 505   2  3:49:49 239   1
364  30  168 BUCKLEY         Gareth       E  NSW 10:46:48  1:03:32 466  40  5:29:59 269  23  4:13:17 472  39
365  94  655 McVAY           Ian          C  ACT 10:46:53  0:57:25 196  46  5:43:49 432 113  4:05:39 396  95
366  18 1043 WESTERWELLER    Maurice      F  NSW 10:46:56  0:51:37  48   1  5:31:17 283   9  4:24:02 581  41
367  12   49 WARREN          Jane         Y  VIC 10:47:16  0:51:59  57   4  5:47:10 465  12  4:08:07 423  12
368  19  477 HOWITT          Rob          F  NSW 10:47:31  0:58:28 237  11  5:47:45 468  27  4:01:18 359  15
369   4  638 McKENZIE-HICKS  Leonie       M  NSW 10:47:40  0:55:45 126   1  5:48:16 472   3  4:03:39 379   7
370   2  106 BATEMAN         Susan        N  GBR 10:47:50  1:11:34 741  16  6:00:15 590   4  3:36:01 124   1
371  20  661 MEWHA           Ken          F  QLD 10:47:52  1:09:10 670  45  5:50:10 489  31  3:48:32 223   6
372   4  545 LANE            Sharon       O  NSW 10:48:11  1:03:15 450   5  6:04:33 630   7  3:40:23 157   3
373  95  453 HIDER           James        C  VIC 10:48:19  0:53:49  74  17  5:28:08 240  60  4:26:22 597 140
374  31   92 BAKER           Marcus       E  NSW 10:48:24  1:00:05 331  23  5:50:13 490  48  3:58:06 323  23
375  85 1064 WINTULICH       Darren       B   SA 10:48:28  1:11:08 729 126  5:32:38 301  69  4:04:42 389  81
376  36  995 TURNER          Darren       A  NSW 10:48:30  0:45:39   1   1  5:41:52 412  39  4:20:59 555  45
377  32  175 BUNTING         Jeffrey      E  VIC 10:48:32  0:58:41 254  17  5:27:55 238  17  4:21:56 564  51
378   5  982 TODD            Ross         G  QLD 10:48:33  1:12:31 778  21  5:28:38 250   3  4:07:24 418  11
379   4 1025 WALTON          Lynda        P  NSW 10:48:34  1:16:14 846   8  5:56:07 550   3  3:36:13 125   1
380  55 1022 WALKER          Rob          D  NSW 10:48:42  0:56:34 163  21  5:33:46 317  48  4:18:22 523  84
380  86  567 LINDSLEY        Brian        B  USA 10:48:42  0:59:35 306  72  5:27:24 235  60  4:21:43 559 106
382  56  369 GARSIDE         Colin        D  GBR 10:48:44  1:08:28 641 111  5:50:51 496  80  3:49:25 233  38
383  33  204 CHRISTIAN       Graham       E  NSW 10:48:49  1:12:43 783  89  5:35:37 340  28  4:00:29 349  27
384  57  888 SHIELDS         Brad         D  NSW 10:49:08  1:06:38 589 100  5:47:44 467  76  3:54:46 289  46
385  34  290 DOUTREBAND      Roy          E  NSW 10:49:11  1:03:11 444  38  5:53:29 519  54  3:52:31 264  18
386  96  578 LYE             Shane        C  NZL 10:49:18  1:04:47 510 125  5:51:54 506 125  3:52:37 266  62
387  97  512 KAUL            Jason        C  NSW 10:49:42  1:04:07 486 119  5:28:25 246  62  4:17:10 509 121
388  87  498 JEFFRIES        Garry        B  NSW 10:49:47  1:01:20 373  80  5:45:45 450 102  4:02:42 370  78
389  35   53 ADAIR           Mike         E  NZL 10:50:04  1:00:56 364  28  5:32:07 292  26  4:17:01 504  44
390  98 1007 VAN KAMPEN      Marcel       C  QLD 10:50:14  0:56:07 143  34  5:29:02 258  64  4:25:05 584 136
391  37  990 TRELOAR         Matthew      A  VIC 10:50:24  1:03:21 455  42  5:48:28 475  45  3:58:35 330  30
392  36  625 McGOWAN         Tony         E  NSW 10:50:30  1:06:46 595  57  5:23:48 194  13  4:19:56 543  48
393  88  357 FUJINE          Tomohiro     B  JPN 10:50:48  1:03:37 470  97  5:46:33 460 104  4:00:38 351  74
394  99  818 RICHARDS        Mark         C   SA 10:50:55  1:06:10 572 135  5:23:59 196  53  4:20:46 553 131
395  58  514 KELLEHER        Paul         D  NSW 10:51:16  1:10:07 701 119  6:02:13 608 110  3:38:56 147  20
396  59  132 BINGHAM         Stephen      D  NSW 10:51:21  0:54:46  94   8  5:28:58 257  39  4:27:37 605 100
397  37  536 KRAMER          Wally        E  NSW 10:52:02  1:09:00 661  72  5:49:37 486  47  3:53:25 281  20
398 100  609 MARTIN          Scott        C  NSW 10:52:03  0:55:06 117  28  5:53:44 523 130  4:03:13 375  89
399  21  147 BOURKE          Wayne        F  VIC 10:52:17  0:53:54  77   2  5:36:06 347  13  4:22:17 567  39
400  89  842 ROSS            Mike         B   SA 10:52:24  0:58:50 263  64  5:25:33 215  53  4:28:01 611 113
401 101  914 SMITH           Shane        C  NSW 10:52:34  1:01:48 394  99  5:29:42 262  67  4:21:04 556 132
402  90  443 HENDERSON       Anthony      B  NSW 10:52:54  0:58:29 239  55  5:33:48 320  74  4:20:37 551 104
403 102 1076 WORSWICK        Jonathan     C  NSW 10:52:55  1:12:10 767 164  6:07:34 667 153  3:33:11 110  29
404  22  164 BROWNE          Douglas      F  QLD 10:53:03  1:04:13 489  26  5:37:18 362  16  4:11:32 456  28
405  38  326 FIEDLER         Gavin        E  VIC 10:53:08  1:02:50 423  35  5:59:03 581  59  3:51:15 254  17
406   6  291 DOWLING         Kerry        G  NSW 10:53:26  1:07:12 612  12  6:05:54 648  21  3:40:20 155   2
407 103  407 GRANT           Geoff        C  VIC 10:53:28  1:12:22 776 165  5:53:36 521 129  3:47:30 215  50
408 104  378 GIELISSEN       Glenn        C  NSW 10:53:38  1:11:03 726 159  6:03:02 612 143  3:39:33 149  34
409 105  188 CARLSON         Doug         C  NSW 10:53:46  1:04:12 487 120  6:21:11 771 170  3:28:23  76  11
410  23  879 SELLERS         Colin        F  NSW 10:53:47  1:14:51 819  61  5:36:45 353  15  4:02:11 365  18
411  24  527 KNEZEVIC        Bob          F  NSW 10:53:55  1:04:26 496  29  5:36:20 350  14  4:13:09 470  30
412 106  998 TWADDELL        Henry        C  NSW 10:54:02  1:08:47 649 148  5:46:43 462 119  3:58:32 329  83
413 107  547 LARSSON         Hakan        C  SWE 10:54:12  0:59:42 312  74  5:35:29 337  87  4:19:01 533 124
414  60  426 HARMER          Garry        D  NSW 10:54:18  1:01:51 395  67  5:46:19 457  74  4:06:08 402  64
415  91  591 MACKS           Anthony      B  NSW 10:54:23  0:58:49 261  63  5:58:54 577 118  3:56:40 309  65
416  92  297 DUMBLE          Mark         B  VIC 10:54:35  1:04:43 509  99  5:39:38 388  87  4:10:14 440  89
417  61  196 CATHCART        Wayne        D  QLD 10:54:36  1:05:09 528  88  6:08:16 676 125  3:41:11 163  21
418  38  160 BROADHURST      Bobby        A  NSW 10:54:57  1:08:00 629  55  5:46:17 456  43  4:00:40 352  31
419  62  224 COMMINS         Tony         D  NSW 10:55:03  1:01:19 372  61  5:58:40 573  98  3:55:04 291  47
420  39  349 FOX             Jacques      E  LUX 10:55:33  1:08:56 657  71  5:48:20 473  45  3:58:17 325  24
421  93  933 STEWART         Doug         B  ACT 10:55:49  0:58:35 244  56  5:31:49 289  65  4:25:25 586 109
422  63  960 TARRANT         Ivan         D  VIC 10:55:54  1:03:22 457  79  5:53:53 524  83  3:58:39 332  52
423  40  361 FURBER          Michael      E  NSW 10:56:05  1:01:16 368  31  5:42:08 413  37  4:12:41 462  37
424   7  800 QUINLAN         Brian        G  NSW 10:56:13  1:03:08 436   6  5:33:29 313   6  4:19:36 539  18
425  64  851 RUSSELL         David        D  NSW 10:56:21  1:08:00 629 107  5:51:03 497  81  3:57:18 315  51
426 108  573 LOPEZ           Luis         C  VIC 10:56:22  1:17:09 858 175  5:33:21 310  80  4:05:52 399  96
427  65  246 CROOK           Wayne        D  ACT 10:56:23  1:01:23 375  62  5:43:44 430  69  4:11:16 451  73
428  41   77 ANDERSON        Robert       E  NSW 10:56:28  0:53:39  70   2  5:33:38 315  27  4:29:11 620  59
429  42  948 SWAIN           Peter        E   NT 10:56:30  0:56:27 152   7  5:42:11 415  39  4:17:52 516  46
430  94  249 CRUTCHER        David        B  NSW 10:56:39  1:15:50 838 137  5:34:32 324  75  4:06:17 404  86
431   1  221 COLLINS         Faye         Q  QLD 10:56:49  0:58:56 268   1  5:29:58 268   1  4:27:55 610   3
432 109  292 DOWNWARD        Martin       C  GBR 10:56:53  1:04:35 503 123  5:55:08 540 134  3:57:10 313  77
433 110  352 FREELAND        Paul         C  ACT 10:56:59  0:50:43  38   7  5:39:38 388 102  4:26:38 599 141
434  95  695 MURPHY          Duane        B  NZL 10:57:29  1:10:35 716 125  5:48:33 476 106  3:58:21 327  70
435  25   99 BARKER          Ken          F  NSW 10:57:50  1:16:13 845  67  5:39:31 386  20  4:02:06 362  17
436 111  208 CLARK           Peter        C  NSW 10:58:03  1:15:36 833 174  5:38:20 369  95  4:04:07 385  92
437 112  111 BEECHAM         Mark         C  QLD 10:58:26  1:03:20 453 108  5:59:24 585 141  3:55:42 301  73
438  96  805 RAINEY          Jonathon     B  NSW 10:58:40  0:56:03 139  29  6:03:02 612 122  3:59:35 339  72
439  39  181 BYRNE           Kevin        A  NSW 10:59:08  0:58:34 242  30  5:51:31 500  48  4:09:03 429  35
440  66  651 McNULTY         Duncan       D  NSW 10:59:17  1:01:05 366  60  5:54:32 532  86  4:03:40 381  61
441  67  877 SEENYEN         Cursley      D  NSW 10:59:19  1:11:25 738 126  5:36:32 352  57  4:11:22 453  75
442  68  438 HEADIFEN        Ross         D  VIC 10:59:28  1:06:39 590 101  5:35:46 342  56  4:17:03 506  79
443 113  839 ROLLINS         Adrian       C  VIC 10:59:32  0:58:04 211  50  5:52:44 516 127  4:08:44 427 102
444   5  275 DEMERAL         Jane         O  NSW 10:59:44  1:05:04 521   8  5:54:54 536   5  3:59:46 340   5
445  43  568 LITTLE          Peter        E  ACT 10:59:53  1:01:39 388  32  5:57:09 560  57  4:01:05 358  29
446  44  766 PEAVEY          Bernard      E  VIC 11:01:07  1:00:22 341  24  5:31:31 286  25  4:29:14 621  60
447  40  316 EVANS           Steven       A  QLD 11:01:13  1:00:17 339  35  5:35:22 334  32  4:25:34 588  50
448   8  411 GREEN           Ian          G  NSW 11:01:24  1:11:34 741  17  6:03:11 615  17  3:46:39 205   5
449 114  244 CRAWFORD        Mark         C  NSW 11:01:32  1:06:10 572 135  5:55:26 544 135  3:59:56 341  86
450 115  624 McFADDEN        Keith        C  ACT 11:01:43  0:55:55 133  32  6:08:43 679 155  3:57:05 312  76
451  69  293 DOYLE           Glenn        D  NSW 11:03:15  0:54:00  82   6  5:58:55 578  99  4:10:20 442  71
452  70  523 KILLEEN         Paul         D  NSW 11:03:18  1:11:43 748 130  6:02:11 607 109  3:49:24 232  37
453 116  906 SLEZAK          Tibor        C  ACT 11:03:20  1:10:26 711 157  5:48:38 477 121  4:04:16 386  93
454   5  971 THOMPSON        Sue          M  NSW 11:03:22  1:05:01 513  17  6:05:08 637  11  3:53:13 277   4
455  26  560 LEE             Tom          F  NSW 11:03:23  1:00:53 361  18  5:54:37 535  34  4:07:53 422  23
456  97  753 PARKINSON       Chris        B  QLD 11:03:34  0:54:53  99  20  5:36:52 355  81  4:31:49 646 119
457  98  258 DALY            Paul         B  NSW 11:04:20  1:05:48 568 111  5:39:13 382  85  4:19:19 536 102
458  71  901 SINGLETON       Phillip      D  NSW 11:04:22  1:08:53 655 113  5:52:44 516  82  4:02:45 371  60
459  99 1019 WAITE           Mick         B  NSW 11:04:26  1:00:38 348  77  6:00:45 594 120  4:03:03 373  79
460  72  584 MACALLISTER     David        D  NSW 11:05:46  0:57:14 193  26  5:35:20 332  52  4:33:12 658 110
461  73  953 SWEETMAN        Mark         D  NSW 11:06:05  1:02:16 411  75  6:01:39 601 105  4:02:10 364  59
462  74  700 MURRAY          Kenneth      D  NSW 11:06:20  1:06:16 576  97  5:41:18 409  66  4:18:46 528  86
463  75  776 PIERCY          Kevin        D  VIC 11:06:22  0:58:14 219  33  5:35:16 331  51  4:32:52 656 109
464 100  203 CHILDS          Gary         B  NSW 11:06:57  1:05:37 554 106  5:40:26 402  90  4:20:54 554 105
465   6  656 McVICAR         Gina         O  VIC 11:07:11  1:03:11 444   4  5:48:53 479   3  4:15:07 488   8
466   9  611 MATHEWS         Trevor       G  NSW 11:07:13  0:55:48 127   1  5:49:09 482   9  4:22:16 566  20
467 117  272 DE MONTFORT     John         C  NSW 11:07:25  1:11:55 756 162  5:44:01 435 115  4:11:29 455 108
468  45  761 PAUL            Jeff         E  NSW 11:08:13  1:08:27 640  66  5:44:02 436  41  4:15:44 494  42
469 101  850 RUSH            Scott        B  VIC 11:08:26  0:56:34 163  36  5:32:23 296  68  4:39:29 692 125
470 118  829 ROBARDS         Gerard       C  NSW 11:08:33  0:59:49 319  78  5:45:00 445 117  4:23:44 577 135
471  76  393 GOLDIE          Peter        D  NSW 11:08:43  1:01:36 385  65  5:28:40 251  38  4:38:27 686 117
472 102  273 DEAKIN          Glen         B  NSW 11:08:45  1:11:17 732 127  5:52:27 511 110  4:05:01 391  82
473  46  669 MITCHELL        Peter        E  NSW 11:08:51  1:08:24 638  65  5:39:45 390  33  4:20:42 552  49
474  27  875 SEAGAR          Grant        F  NZL 11:08:52  1:05:01 513  30  5:48:27 474  28  4:15:24 491  32
475  77   76 ANDERSON        John         D  NSW 11:08:55  0:58:12 218  32  5:40:02 395  63  4:30:41 637 103
476 103  301 DYMOND          Matt         B  NSW 11:09:01  1:02:36 420  89  5:30:13 272  61  4:36:12 674 122
477 119  845 ROWBOTTOM       Brendan      C  VIC 11:09:08  1:02:03 401 101  5:40:46 405 107  4:26:19 596 139
478 120  267 DAVIES          Mark         C  NSW 11:09:12  0:59:02 273  63  5:32:55 304  78  4:37:15 680 149
479 121  148 BOURRET         Vincent      C  FRA 11:09:22  1:10:28 712 158  5:42:36 419 110  4:16:18 499 120
480  10  353 FREELAND        Robert       G  NSW 11:09:39  1:12:09 766  20  5:50:22 493  10  4:07:08 414  10
481  41  896 SIMPSON         Troy         A  QLD 11:09:40  1:08:46 647  57  5:45:39 449  41  4:15:15 489  41
482 122  924 STANFIELD       Andrew       C  NSW 11:09:53  1:00:44 353  90  5:39:25 384 100  4:29:44 630 144
483  28 1071 WOOD            Graeme       F  ACT 11:09:58  1:09:38 686  48  6:04:48 633  42  3:55:32 299  12
484  47  211 CLARKE          Robert       E  VIC 11:10:13  1:08:44 644  68  5:39:50 391  34  4:21:39 558  50
485 104  738 OLLMANN         Martin       B  GER 11:10:34  1:18:27 868 141  5:53:58 527 113  3:58:09 324  68
486  78 1050 WHEELER         Peter        D  NSW 11:10:58  0:59:41 311  52  5:31:19 284  44  4:39:58 694 118
487 123  616 McCARRON        Boyd         C  ACT 11:10:59  0:58:27 235  56  5:54:32 532 133  4:18:00 519 122
488  79  923 STANDLICK       Brian        D  NSW 11:11:08  0:54:58 104  11  5:32:59 306  47  4:43:11 708 120
489 105  999 UDY             James        B  NZL 11:11:10  1:08:46 647 115  5:43:58 433  97  4:18:26 524 100
490  11  174 BUNN            Thomas       G  NSW 11:11:25  1:06:25 579  10  5:55:24 543  13  4:09:36 436  12
491   6  791 PRESTON         Tracy        M  CAN 11:11:44  1:05:25 544  18  6:07:22 665  13  3:58:57 337   5
492  48  594 MAHONY          Duke         E  NSW 11:11:51  1:14:29 810  91  6:01:56 605  64  3:55:26 297  22
493  42  113 BEGLEY          Timothy      A  QLD 11:12:00  1:05:24 543  49  5:53:32 520  49  4:13:04 468  39
494  43   63 ALLARS          Carl         A  ACT 11:12:05  1:09:24 678  59  5:49:14 483  46  4:13:27 475  40
495  80  779 PINKER          Richard      D  NSW 11:12:16  1:00:00 327  54  5:55:07 539  89  4:17:09 508  81
496  29  103 BARTON          Frederick    F  NSW 11:12:47  1:08:40 643  41  5:47:07 464  26  4:17:00 503  33
497  81  133 BLACK           Peter        D  NSW 11:13:01  1:02:53 424  77  6:01:18 599 104  4:08:50 428  70
498 106  978 TIMMS           Andrew       B  QLD 11:13:38  0:55:36 121  24  5:43:44 430  96  4:34:18 663 120
499  82  389 GLEN            John         D  NSW 11:13:46  1:19:41 883 156  5:57:48 565  95  3:56:17 306  49
500  12  748 PALMER          John         G  QLD 11:13:57  0:57:02 183   2  5:56:39 555  15  4:20:16 546  19
501  83 1084 ZAVIACIC        Robert       D  VIC 11:14:04  1:10:45 719 122  5:55:56 548  90  4:07:23 417  67
502 107  217 COCKS           Matthew      B  VIC 11:14:16  1:11:22 735 128  5:31:41 288  64  4:31:13 639 117
503  84  690 MUIRHEAD        Stewart      D   WA 11:14:50  1:08:48 651 112  5:59:23 584 102  4:06:39 408  65
504  44  757 PASQUE          Glen         A  VIC 11:15:05  1:05:02 515  46  5:58:39 572  51  4:11:24 454  38
505  49   62 ALGIE           John         E  NSW 11:15:07  1:07:10 609  59  6:04:33 630  66  4:03:24 376  32
506   7  992 TREZISE         Kate         O  NSW 11:15:19  0:59:23 294   2  5:52:08 508   4  4:23:48 578   9
507 108  511 KASTLER         Andreas      B  GER 11:15:24  0:59:46 315  73  5:44:05 438  98  4:31:33 643 118
508 124  257 DALY            Eamon        C  NSW 11:15:38  1:01:43 392  98  5:45:16 447 118  4:28:39 616 142
509  50  941 SUTERS          Tony         E  NSW 11:15:42  1:09:01 662  73  5:49:03 481  46  4:17:38 513  45
510  85  631 McINTYRE        Michael      D  QLD 11:15:49  1:05:45 564  95  6:07:57 672 124  4:02:07 363  58
511  86  792 PRICE           Barry        D  NSW 11:16:05  1:12:15 771 134  6:03:26 618 114  4:00:24 348  55
512  51  931 STEPHENSON      Chris        E  NSW 11:16:09  1:09:47 690  76  6:05:24 640  69  4:00:58 357  28
513  30  556 LEE             Andrew       F  NSW 11:16:60  1:09:03 665  44  5:58:41 574  37  4:09:16 431  25
514 125  797 QUANTRILL       David        C  QLD 11:17:03  1:05:33 552 132  5:52:43 515 126  4:18:47 529 123
515  13  201 CHANNELLS       Robert       G  NSW 11:17:26  1:25:41 920  33  5:37:11 360   7  4:14:34 480  14
516   3  949 SWAN            Ashling      N  NSW 11:17:27  1:05:27 548   5  6:01:08 597   5  4:10:52 448   6
517  14  959 TANNER          Kerry        G  QLD 11:17:32  1:19:56 889  29  6:05:53 647  20  3:51:43 258   6
518  87  254 CURRIE          Peter        D  NSW 11:18:09  1:06:32 584  98  5:53:59 528  85  4:17:38 513  82
519 126  368 GARRIDO         Eladio       C  NSW 11:18:16  1:09:56 697 154  6:15:29 728 163  3:52:51 273  64
520  52  473 HOSKIN          Ted          E  NSW 11:18:21  1:14:14 805  90  5:47:21 466  44  4:16:46 501  43
521 109  363 GABRIEL         Gerd         B  NSW 11:18:28  1:01:24 377  81  5:25:40 216  54  4:51:24 748 127
522 127  636 McKENZIE        Gary         C  VIC 11:18:45  1:08:54 656 150  5:35:13 330  85  4:34:38 666 146
523   2  810 REES            Kelly        L  USA 11:19:08  1:05:10 530   5  6:04:13 627   3  4:09:45 437   2
524   7  736 OLIVER          Justine      M  NSW 11:19:10  1:00:13 336   6  6:03:33 621  10  4:15:24 491  13
525  45  185 CANNING         Mike         A  GBR 11:19:13  1:06:23 577  51  5:49:18 484  47  4:23:32 574  47
526 128  116 BELLAMY         Steve        C  NSW 11:19:24  0:59:47 316  76  5:44:00 434 114  4:35:37 671 147
527  53  409 GRAY            Donald       E  QLD 11:19:28  1:11:00 724  81  5:55:28 545  55  4:13:00 465  38
528  88  710 NEALE           Parker       D  VIC 11:19:34  1:01:37 387  66  5:58:04 568  97  4:19:53 541  88
529 129 1068 WONG            Dio          C  NSW 11:19:48  1:11:19 734 160  5:56:15 552 137  4:12:14 460 109
530  89  825 RIGBY           Paul         D  VIC 11:20:44  1:03:43 473  82  5:45:34 448  70  4:31:27 640 104
531 130   96 BALMER          Jon          C  NSW 11:20:45  1:03:21 455 109  6:03:03 614 144  4:14:21 479 113
532 131   97 BARBER          David        C  VIC 11:20:48  1:03:25 459 110  5:32:21 295  74  4:45:02 717 155
533  46  908 SMITH           Cameron      A  VIC 11:21:15  1:07:35 618  53  5:21:16 166  20  4:52:24 753  57
534   8  456 HILL            Jacqueline   M  NSW 11:21:30  1:03:10 441  13  6:15:50 731  16  4:02:30 368   6
535   9  642 MCKNIGHT        Melanie      M  NZL 11:21:42  1:03:00 429  11  6:05:42 646  12  4:13:00 465  10
536 110  966 THIELE          Bruce        B  QLD 11:22:11  1:00:50 357  78  5:42:36 419  93  4:38:45 688 124
537 132  762 PAYNE           Chris        C   WA 11:22:36  1:07:03 604 142  6:06:05 649 148  4:09:28 432 104
538  31  478 HOYLE           Ian          F  NSW 11:22:39  1:11:02 725  56  6:07:57 672  46  4:03:40 381  21
539 111 1058 WILLIAMS        Jamie        B  NSW 11:23:00  1:02:12 407  88  6:07:24 666 127  4:13:24 474  95
540  90  930 STEINHAUSER     Ted          D  USA 11:23:09  0:58:49 261  39  5:47:54 469  77  4:36:26 675 113
541  15  265 DAVIDSON        Robert       G  NSW 11:23:18  1:05:00 512   8  6:00:29 591  16  4:17:49 515  16
542  47 1033 WATKINS         Simon        A  NSW 11:23:26  0:53:55  78   9  5:29:55 266  27  4:59:36 799  59
543 133  399 GORI            Paul         C  VIC 11:23:31  1:03:25 459 110  5:42:56 423 111  4:37:10 678 148
544  10  136 BLAKE           Michelle     M  VIC 11:23:33  1:00:51 359   8  5:51:03 497   4  4:31:39 644  19
545  11   89 BAILEY          Kym          M  NSW 11:23:38  1:14:58 822  28  5:52:39 514   5  4:16:01 496  14
546 134  749 PALMER          Robert       C  QLD 11:24:02  0:53:20  67  15  6:15:41 729 164  4:15:01 485 116
547  32  170 BUGLER          Peter        F  NSW 11:24:10  1:04:18 491  27  6:09:11 684  49  4:10:41 447  27
548  91 1015 VINEY           Rodney       D  TAS 11:24:13  1:10:41 718 121  5:14:51 111   9  4:58:41 788 133
549   4  788 PRALICA         Elizabeth    N  NSW 11:24:27  1:21:20 898  24  6:09:19 686   6  3:53:48 285   3
550 112  206 CLARENCE        Mark         B  VIC 11:24:39  1:00:29 344  76  6:12:05 708 132  4:12:05 458  93
551  12  853 RYAN            Belinda      M  NSW 11:24:50  0:59:48 318   5  6:10:23 693  15  4:14:39 481  12
552  92  300 DYDE            Greg         D  NSW 11:24:55  1:09:46 689 118  5:57:12 561  93  4:17:57 518  83
553   5  278 DICKSON         Pam          P  NZL 11:25:02  1:11:48 751   5  6:05:02 636   5  4:08:12 424   5
554 113  200 CECILLON        Laurent      B  FRA 11:25:12  1:09:30 682 120  5:22:55 183  45  4:52:47 756 128
555  48  374 GEPHART         Mark         A  VIC 11:25:15  1:03:27 461  43  5:35:57 346  34  4:45:51 722  55
556 114  693 MURDOCH         David        B  NSW 11:25:31  1:16:43 854 139  6:08:05 675 128  4:00:43 353  75
557  16  815 REITHMEIER      Dieter       G  NSW 11:25:39  1:30:36 940  34  5:52:09 509  11  4:02:54 372   8
558  54  371 GEEVES          Mark         E  NSW 11:26:54  1:06:30 581  55  5:52:37 513  53  4:27:47 607  57
559  93  660 MENDES          Manoel       D  BRA 11:27:22  1:09:17 675 116  5:46:07 451  71  4:31:58 647 105
560  94  163 BROWN           Stephen      D   SA 11:27:44  1:05:20 541  91  5:36:50 354  58  4:45:34 719 123
561  33  262 DAVENPORT       Raymond      F  NSW 11:27:54  1:09:15 674  46  5:48:45 478  29  4:29:54 635  47
562 135  622 McDOUGALL       Greg         C  QLD 11:27:59  1:00:02 330  83  6:08:38 678 154  4:19:19 536 125
563  55  985 TOWNSEND        Alan         E  NSW 11:28:05  1:04:54 511  48  5:51:12 499  52  4:31:59 648  63
564  34  803 RABL            Dave         F  VIC 11:28:41  1:10:14 705  54  5:49:51 488  30  4:28:36 615  44
565  56  790 PRESTON         John         E  NSW 11:28:47  1:06:40 591  56  5:42:08 413  37  4:39:59 695  72
566 136   93 BALDWIN         David        C  ACT 11:28:56  1:09:27 680 152  6:24:13 787 171  3:55:16 296  71
567 137  640 McKINLAY        Brock        C  ACT 11:29:22  0:58:11 215  51  5:59:08 582 140  4:32:03 650 145
568  95  608 MARTIN          Chris        D  NSW 11:30:08  1:21:59 901 161  5:46:08 452  72  4:22:01 565  92
569  96  442 HEMINGWAY       Graham       D  VIC 11:30:23  0:55:57 135  15  5:35:31 338  53  4:58:55 792 135
570 115  870 SCHWEINHAGEN    Brian        B  USA 11:30:30  1:09:32 683 121  6:10:32 694 130  4:10:26 443  91
571  97  902 SIXSMITH        Alan         D  NSW 11:30:33  1:07:11 610 104  6:04:53 634 118  4:18:29 525  85
572  98  579 LYKKE           Richard      D  QLD 11:30:41  1:13:01 790 139  6:07:09 663 120  4:10:31 445  72
573 138   71 ALVES           Fernando     C  BRA 11:30:43  1:02:00 398 100  6:06:14 651 149  4:22:29 569 134
574  35  542 LADD            Peter        F  VIC 11:30:46  1:05:46 565  34  5:38:04 367  17  4:46:56 726  60
575  13  413 GULI            Mina         M  VIC 11:30:50  1:00:47 354   7  5:58:24 569   7  4:31:39 644  19
576  17  286 DONEY           Mick         G  VIC 11:30:59  1:14:33 813  23  6:04:18 628  18  4:12:08 459  13
577 116   57 AGOSTINI        Richard      B  NSW 11:31:00  1:05:41 561 108  6:06:31 653 126  4:18:48 530 101
578  49  219 COLEMAN         Scott        A  NSW 11:31:10  0:56:40 168  20  6:00:53 595  52  4:33:37 661  53
579  14  580 LYNAM           Lisa         M  CAN 11:31:44  1:04:31 500  16  5:57:57 567   6  4:29:16 623  18
580  36  199 CAVALLARO       Laurie       F  QLD 11:31:47  1:04:23 495  28  5:38:38 374  19  4:48:46 735  62
581  37  607 MARSHALL        Daniel       F  NSW 11:32:05  1:10:10 703  53  6:03:49 624  40  4:18:06 520  34
582  38  863 SCAMMELL        Bob          F  NSW 11:32:24  0:55:04 114   6  6:06:47 655  44  4:30:33 636  48
583 117  376 GIBSON          Brian        B  GBR 11:32:31  1:14:04 802 134  5:52:15 510 109  4:26:12 594 112
584  99  355 FRICKE          Johnny       D  VIC 11:32:40  1:16:21 848 151  6:02:26 609 111  4:13:53 478  78
585 100  329 FISHEL          Jeff         D  USA 11:33:12  1:11:37 744 128  5:38:44 376  62  4:42:51 706 119
586  57  708 NAYLOR          David        E  NSW 11:33:33  0:59:37 309  20  5:40:29 404  36  4:53:27 761  81
587 139  157 BRENNAN         Phil         C  NSW 11:33:38  0:58:37 248  59  6:05:38 645 147  4:29:23 626 143
588  18  983 TOWN            Murray       G  NSW 11:33:46  1:12:02 761  19  6:18:05 753  25  4:03:39 379   9
589  15  743 OUTEN           Lynda        M  QLD 11:34:10  1:03:09 439  12  6:21:26 773  19  4:09:35 435   8
590 101  858 SALE            Brett        D  NSW 11:34:11  1:03:36 469  81  6:01:51 602 106  4:28:44 617 101
591 118  683 MORIATIS        James        B  NSW 11:34:25  1:03:13 449  94  5:55:19 542 116  4:35:53 672 121
592  50  485 HUNTER          Justin       A  QLD 11:34:28  1:09:04 666  58  6:01:52 603  53  4:23:32 574  47
593  58  549 LAURENCE        Paul         E  QLD 11:34:52  1:05:35 553  51  6:05:19 638  68  4:23:58 579  53
594 119  720 NISHIMURA       Takuya       B  JPN 11:35:28  1:11:45 749 130  5:54:21 530 114  4:29:22 625 115
595 140  462 HODGENS         Patrick      C  NSW 11:35:49  1:08:50 652 149  6:06:37 654 150  4:20:22 548 129
596  59  420 HALL            Bruce        E  NSW 11:35:55  1:07:59 628  63  6:05:25 642  70  4:22:31 570  52
597 102  895 SIMES           Garry        D  NSW 11:36:08  1:07:01 603 103  6:02:59 611 113  4:26:08 593  97
598  19 1059 WILSON          David        G  NSW 11:36:19  1:14:22 808  22  6:05:19 638  19  4:16:38 500  15
599 141  713 NELSON          Anthony      C  NSW 11:36:46  1:05:05 522 128  6:16:52 740 165  4:14:49 484 115
600 142  561 LEIGH           David        C  NSW 11:36:57  1:10:00 699 155  5:22:58 184  48  5:03:59 816 170
601  51  675 MOORE           Andrew       A  NSW 11:37:01  1:13:07 794  62  6:06:53 659  54  4:17:01 504  42
602  60  711 NEEDS           Peter        E  NSW 11:37:18  1:04:39 507  47  6:00:34 592  62  4:32:05 651  64
603   5  688 MOSTERT         Kathryn      N  QLD 11:37:22  1:15:43 837  21  6:18:02 752  10  4:03:37 378   5
604 103  689 MOYER           Jean-louis   D  NCL 11:37:25  1:12:06 764 132  6:11:33 704 131  4:13:46 477  77
605 104  774 PHIPPS          Tony         D  NSW 11:37:36  1:05:26 547  93  5:57:49 566  96  4:34:21 664 112
606   8  731 O'SHAUGHNESSY   Helen        O  IRL 11:37:38  1:03:10 441   3  6:23:20 782  11  4:11:08 449   7
607 143  128 BEWS            Stephen      C  VIC 11:37:55  1:11:55 756 162  5:32:46 302  77  4:53:14 758 163
608  61 1056 WILKENING       Hans-Georg   E  GER 11:37:58  1:08:47 649  70  5:35:50 343  29  4:53:21 759  79
609 144  440 HELM            Daniel       C  USA 11:39:03  0:58:31 241  57  6:14:26 723 162  4:26:06 592 138
610  16  220 COLES           Melanie      M  NSW 11:39:13  1:07:03 604  21  5:58:48 575   8  4:33:22 660  21
611  39  281 DIXON           John         F  QLD 11:39:31  1:12:28 777  57  6:18:24 754  60  4:08:39 426  24
612  20  627 McGRATH         Les          G  VIC 11:39:33  1:05:28 549   9  6:06:51 656  22  4:27:14 603  21
613 145  729 O'DOWD          Michael      C  NSW 11:39:40  0:59:43 313  75  5:44:20 439 116  4:55:37 774 166
614 120  172 BULLOCH         Craig        B  NSW 11:39:46  0:58:39 250  59  5:42:13 416  91  4:58:54 791 132
615 121  961 TAYLOR          Dean         B  NSW 11:39:47  1:10:32 715 124  6:15:43 730 134  4:13:32 476  96
616 105   81 ANGEL           Paul         D  NSW 11:39:48  1:12:17 773 135  6:07:15 664 121  4:20:16 546  90
617  17  628 McGRATH         Michelle     M   WA 11:39:49  1:09:47 690  23  6:18:48 757  17  4:11:14 450   9
618   6  166 BRYANT          Lalette      N  QLD 11:39:51  1:08:59 660  10  6:12:13 709   7  4:18:39 527   7
619  21  872 SCOTT           Garth        G  NSW 11:40:03  1:10:29 713  16  6:10:45 696  24  4:18:49 531  17
620 146  878 SEIDEL          Phillip      C  NSW 11:40:13  1:01:17 369  94  5:59:41 589 142  4:39:15 691 150
621  62  834 ROBINSON        Christopher  E  NSW 11:40:23  0:50:33  30   1  5:50:36 494  51  4:59:14 795  84
622 122  750 PALMER          Shaun        B  NZL 11:41:24  0:59:23 294  70  5:32:12 293  67  5:09:49 832 139
623 106 1036 WAUGH           William      D  NSW 11:41:56  1:05:29 550  94  6:04:27 629 117  4:32:00 649 106
624  40   64 ALLEN           Daryl        F  NSW 11:42:07  1:10:03 700  51  6:06:52 658  45  4:25:12 585  43
625  63  744 PAGEY           Neil         E  QLD 11:42:21  1:06:56 600  58  6:06:26 652  71  4:28:59 619  58
626 147  530 KNOBLANCHE      Philip       C  QLD 11:42:57  1:29:07 935 187  6:24:33 791 172  3:49:17 229  54
627  64  557 LEE             Garry        E  QLD 11:42:59  1:09:41 688  75  5:46:28 458  43  4:46:50 725  74
628 107  977 TILSE           Malcolm      D  NSW 11:43:02  0:56:41 169  22  5:46:13 454  73  5:00:08 805 137
629 123  552 LAYTON          Malcolm      B  NSW 11:43:07  1:01:25 379  82  6:03:59 625 125  4:37:43 684 123
630  41  377 GIBSON          Russell      F  NSW 11:43:13  0:57:13 192   8  6:39:12 859  74  4:06:48 410  22
631   7  513 KEATING         Hilary       N  NSW 11:43:39  1:10:30 714  15  6:35:43 846  15  3:57:26 317   4
632  65  195 CASEY           Jim          E  NSW 11:44:00  0:57:02 183   9  6:07:48 669  73  4:39:10 690  71
633 124  892 SIDEBOTTOM      John         B  VIC 11:44:17  0:59:27 301  71  5:44:25 440  99  5:00:25 806 135
634  66  336 FLEMING         John         E  VIC 11:44:21  0:59:07 274  18  6:09:21 687  74  4:35:53 672  69
635  42  764 PEARCE          Col          F  QLD 11:44:59  1:15:38 834  66  6:04:35 632  41  4:24:46 583  42
636  18  245 CREE            Julia        M  HKG 11:45:01  0:58:36 246   3  6:24:32 790  22  4:21:53 563  16
637 148 1041 WEST            Steve        C  NSW 11:45:15  1:03:10 441 107  5:51:50 504 124  4:50:15 741 158
638 108  680 MOORE           Tony         D  VIC 11:45:23  1:11:29 739 127  6:12:04 707 132  4:21:50 561  91
639 109  230 COOK            Rodney       D  NSW 11:45:28  1:04:28 499  86  5:57:31 562  94  4:43:29 711 121
640   2  115 BELL            Dian         Q  NZL 11:45:44  1:04:37 505   2  6:03:25 617   2  4:37:42 683   7
641   9  234 CORNELIUS       Mary         O   WA 11:45:54  1:12:11 768  14  6:27:15 802  12  4:06:28 406   6
642 110  570 LOCKE           Dallas       D  NSW 11:46:09  1:05:17 539  89  6:06:57 660 119  4:33:55 662 111
643 149  685 MORROW          Tom          C  NSW 11:46:13  1:25:50 921 183  6:07:00 661 152  4:13:23 473 112
644 150   85 ARRILLAGA       Brady        C  USA 11:46:37  0:55:04 114  26  6:06:51 656 151  4:44:42 714 153
645 111  227 CONNER          Brad         D  QLD 11:46:51  0:58:52 264  40  5:38:29 371  60  5:09:30 831 141
646  43  544 LANCASHIRE      Peter        F  NSW 11:47:01  1:10:59 723  55  6:03:21 616  39  4:32:41 655  49
647  44  525 KIMBREY         Rob          F  NSW 11:47:08  1:15:09 825  63  6:16:38 737  59  4:15:21 490  31
648 125  145 BOTTOMLEY       Travis       B  NSW 11:47:13  1:14:42 815 135  6:09:00 682 129  4:23:31 573 108
649  45   54 ADAMS           Don          F  NSW 11:47:26  1:06:58 601  36  5:53:43 522  33  4:46:45 724  59
650  46  243 CRAIG           Peter        F  NSW 11:47:29  1:02:20 413  20  5:56:25 554  35  4:48:44 734  61
651   8  724 NOEL            Allison      N  VIC 11:47:30  1:01:27 381   2  5:57:08 559   3  4:48:55 736  16
652   9  808 RANNARD         Narelle      N  NSW 11:47:34  1:03:08 436   3  6:16:07 733   8  4:28:19 612  10
653  52  508 JORDAN          Andrew       A  QLD 11:47:44  1:03:12 446  40  5:56:40 556  50  4:47:52 730  56
654 151 1055 WHYTE           Brett        C  NSW 11:47:54  1:03:59 484 117  5:49:02 480 122  4:54:53 770 165
655 126  854 RYAN            Chris        B  NSW 11:47:58  1:05:41 561 108  6:16:48 738 135  4:25:29 587 110
656  47  237 COURTNEY        Jeff         F  QLD 11:48:03  1:19:57 890  74  6:09:05 683  48  4:19:01 533  36
657  48  108 BEALE           Graham       F  QLD 11:48:19  1:07:53 624  38  6:38:41 857  72  4:01:45 360  16
658 152  497 JAYNE           Michael      C  NSW 11:48:29  1:03:08 436 106  5:54:13 529 131  4:51:08 746 159
659 112  311 ELLISON         Robert       D  NSW 11:48:30  1:27:22 929 164  6:04:03 626 116  4:17:05 507  80
660 153  612 MATTHEWS        Dean         C  VIC 11:48:33  1:00:54 363  93  5:51:31 500 123  4:56:08 778 168
661 113  129 BIGARELLI       Mike         D  VIC 11:48:38  1:09:14 673 115  6:12:19 710 133  4:27:05 601  99
662  49  459 HINES           Paul         F  NSW 11:48:41  0:59:39 310  14  5:39:34 387  21  5:09:28 830  71
663 154  342 FOLEY           John         C  NSW 11:48:45  0:56:56 177  43  6:08:45 680 156  4:43:04 707 152
664 155  707 NAKATANI        Shigeo       C  JPN 11:48:49  1:09:01 662 151  6:19:26 765 168  4:20:22 548 129
665 127  855 RYAN            Glenn        B  QLD 11:48:52  0:54:45  93  19  5:38:52 379  84  5:15:15 844 141
666   3  313 ENTWISTLE       Sarah        Q  NSW 11:49:07  1:15:54 839  10  6:34:18 838   9  3:58:55 336   1
667  50  884 SHAW            Peter        F  NSW 11:49:21  1:17:17 859  69  6:11:32 703  51  4:20:32 550  37
668   6  644 McLAUGHLIN      Karen        P  NSW 11:49:26  1:11:57 758   6  6:20:12 768   6  4:17:17 511   6
669 128  251 CULHANE         Peter        B  NSW 11:50:03  1:05:02 515 100  5:50:47 495 107  4:54:14 765 129
670  67  194 CASEY           David        E  NSW 11:50:10  1:11:04 727  82  6:09:33 689  75  4:29:33 628  61
671 114 1026 WARD            Brandt       D  QLD 11:50:21  1:05:08 527  87  6:13:06 717 134  4:32:07 652 107
672  22  366 GARDINER        Rod          G  QLD 11:50:30  1:09:48 692  15  6:08:24 677  23  4:32:18 654  22
673  68  261 DART            Peter        E  VIC 11:50:40  1:11:59 759  86  5:50:19 491  49  4:48:22 732  76
674 115  945 SUTTLE          Desi         D  NSW 11:50:52  1:01:26 380  64  5:55:02 537  87  4:54:24 769 128
675 116  386 GILLIS          Bill         D  NSW 11:51:22  0:57:01 182  24  5:46:28 458  75  5:07:53 826 140
676  69  629 McGRATH         Randall      E  QLD 11:52:16  0:57:16 194  10  5:59:14 583  60  4:55:46 775  82
677   4  709 NEAL            Maureen      Q  NSW 11:52:25  1:05:11 532   4  6:17:24 746   6  4:29:50 632   5
678 129  886 SHEGOG          Brendan      B  ACT 11:52:53  1:01:40 389  84  5:55:44 546 117  4:55:29 771 130
679  53 1066 WISBEY          Ben          A  NSW 11:52:54  1:11:11 730  61  6:24:31 789  60  4:17:12 510  43
680 117  499 JEFFRIES        Tom          D  NSW 11:52:60  1:14:29 810 144  6:15:26 727 136  4:23:05 572  94
681  70  600 MALONE          Peter        E  NSW 11:53:04  1:08:45 646  69  6:03:33 621  65  4:40:46 698  73
682 118  814 REID            Paul         D   WA 11:53:06  1:12:40 781 136  6:16:54 741 137  4:23:32 574  95
683 119   56 ADRIAANSEN      Ken          D  QLD 11:53:17  1:31:53 945 166  6:43:09 867 161  3:38:15 143  18
684 120  140 BOLTON          Allan        D  NSW 11:53:47  1:07:26 617 106  5:43:20 425  68  5:03:01 812 138
685  51  282 DIXON           Terry        F  ACT 11:53:58  0:56:23 148   7  6:13:59 721  55  4:43:36 712  57
686  71  840 ROSS            Arthur       E  VIC 11:54:08  1:11:52 754  85  6:07:43 668  72  4:34:33 665  66
687  72  548 LATTA           Graham       E  NSW 11:54:12  1:07:48 621  60  6:11:35 705  76  4:34:49 667  67
688 121  186 CANT            Tony         D  VIC 11:54:25  1:19:33 879 154  6:29:06 813 153  4:05:46 397  63
689  19  362 FURSMAN         Louise       M  SAU 11:54:30  1:14:43 816  27  6:26:41 798  23  4:13:06 469  11
690  20  435 HAWLEY          Wendy        M  QLD 11:54:45  1:03:39 471  14  6:23:47 786  21  4:27:19 604  17
691  73  110 BEDSON          Steve        E  NSW 11:54:46  1:12:20 775  88  6:15:14 726  78  4:27:12 602  56
692 122   69 ALSTRUP         Michael      D  QLD 11:55:09  1:12:55 788 137  6:23:13 780 147  4:19:01 533  87
693 156  662 MIDDLECOTE      Warren       C  GBR 11:55:14  1:02:43 421 103  6:05:30 643 145  4:47:01 727 157
694 157  218 COLBERT         Leon         C  QLD 11:55:19  1:05:40 559 134  5:33:27 312  81  5:16:12 847 176
695  54  916 SOMERVILLE      Andrew       A  VIC 11:55:41  1:16:34 851  63  6:11:29 702  57  4:27:38 606  51
696  74  747 PALMER          Brian        E  QLD 11:56:23  1:09:52 695  77  6:31:48 828  91  4:14:43 483  40
697 158  648 McMULLEN        Tony         C  NSW 11:56:41  1:06:30 581 139  5:57:38 564 138  4:52:33 755 161
697 123  489 ISBERG          Dom          D  NSW 11:56:41  0:59:24 296  47  5:58:56 579 100  4:58:21 787 132
699 124 1013 VINCE           Christopher  D  NSW 11:56:42  0:59:11 279  41  6:02:01 606 108  4:55:30 772 129
700 130  159 BRNADIC         Ivan         B  VIC 11:56:55  1:20:02 892 143  6:11:13 700 131  4:25:40 590 111
701  23  340 FLYNN           John         G  NSW 11:57:05  1:08:14 634  13  5:54:36 534  12  4:54:15 766  25
702 125  356 FRY             Timothy      D  NSW 11:57:30  1:10:58 722 123  6:08:51 681 126  4:37:41 682 115
703  75  259 DANIELS         Harvard      E  NZL 11:57:35  1:05:40 559  52  6:24:51 792  82  4:27:04 600  55
704  76   80 ANDREWS         Kevin        E  NSW 11:58:15  1:08:15 635  64  5:58:51 576  58  4:51:09 747  78
705 126  248 CRUTCH          Nicholas     D  GBR 11:58:18  1:14:31 812 145  6:17:33 748 139  4:26:14 595  98
706  21 1069 WOOD            Belinda      M  VIC 11:59:27  1:10:18 708  24  6:30:49 821  25  4:18:20 522  15
707  52  528 KNIGHT          David        F  NZL 11:59:31  1:02:46 422  22  6:16:24 736  58  4:40:21 696  53
708 159  566 LILLEY          Gary         C  ACT 11:59:48  1:04:12 487 120  5:53:10 518 128  5:02:26 810 169
709 127  236 COSTA           Bernard      D  TAH 11:59:59  1:06:51 597 102  5:56:21 553  91  4:56:47 782 131
710 131  138 BOIDIN          Ben          B  NSW 12:01:09  1:09:25 679 119  6:32:17 831 140  4:19:27 538 103
711  24   73 ANDERSEN        Tony         G  NSW 12:01:49  1:06:58 601  11  5:55:56 548  14  4:58:55 792  28
712  53  101 BARRETT         Christopher  F  VIC 12:02:31  1:05:39 557  33  6:06:08 650  43  4:50:44 745  65
713  25  209 CLARKE          Gary         G  NZL 12:03:09  1:19:58 891  30  5:43:41 429   8  4:59:30 797  29
714   1  958 TANNER          Jenny        R  QLD 12:03:47  1:06:28 580   1  6:15:12 725   1  4:42:07 704   2
715  77  554 LEABON          Graeme       E  NSW 12:04:08  1:05:03 518  49  6:21:54 775  80  4:37:11 679  70
716 128  922 SQUIRE          Steven       D  VIC 12:04:28  0:57:36 204  27  6:11:17 701 130  4:55:35 773 130
717 160  944 SUTHERLAND      Gary         C  QLD 12:04:30  0:50:29  27   4  5:12:23  90  15  6:01:38 934 187
718   5  876 SEAGAR          Suzanne      Q  NZL 12:05:26  1:12:13 769   8  6:16:17 734   5  4:36:56 677   6
719 129  626 McGRATH         Gary         D   WA 12:05:55  1:14:16 806 143  6:13:18 719 135  4:38:21 685 116
720 161  240 COWELL          Darren       C  VIC 12:05:58  0:58:55 266  60  6:45:39 877 179  4:21:24 557 133
721  54  962 TAYLOR          Don          F  AUS 12:06:06  1:09:37 684  47  5:58:27 571  36  4:58:02 786  67
722 130  328 FINZI           Nico         D  NSW 12:07:12  1:20:17 893 159  6:21:18 772 145  4:25:37 589  96
723 132  105 BATEMAN         Ross         B  NSW 12:07:22  1:06:53 598 113  6:03:30 619 123  4:56:59 783 131
724 131  314 ERNST           Beven        D  NSW 12:07:43  1:05:25 544  92  6:03:37 623 115  4:58:41 788 133
725  55  535 KOMURO          Kazuma       A  JPN 12:07:59  1:33:43 950  65  6:16:57 742  58  4:17:19 512  44
726 162  226 CONNELLY        Neal         C  NSW 12:08:05  1:12:38 779 166  5:36:52 355  89  5:18:35 853 177
727  55 1085 ZBINDEN         Theo         F  SUI 12:08:38  1:00:42 349  16  5:43:23 426  23  5:24:33 866  74
728  10  520 KENT            Heather      N  NSW 12:08:46  1:12:54 787  18  6:28:00 806  11  4:27:52 609   9
729  56  347 FOSTER          Ross         F  NSW 12:09:12  1:15:15 827  64  6:25:07 793  63  4:28:50 618  45
730  11  967 THILGES         Anne         N  USA 12:09:30  1:09:13 672  13  6:16:49 739   9  4:43:28 710  14
731 132  274 DEEM            Malcolm      D  QLD 12:09:47  0:56:32 162  20  5:53:55 525  84  5:19:20 857 149
732 133  533 KOMATSU         Teruaki      B  JPN 12:09:56  1:05:15 536 104  7:10:58 934 146  3:53:43 283  60
733  12  269 DAVIS           Diana        N  ACT 12:09:57  1:05:44 563   6  6:34:47 840  14  4:29:26 627  11
734   6   90 BAILIE-MACE     Carol        Q  NSW 12:11:33  1:07:36 619   6  6:45:46 878  10  4:18:11 521   2
735 163  659 MEIERS          Michael      C  QLD 12:11:46  1:14:12 804 170  6:11:56 706 158  4:45:38 720 156
736 133  649 McNAUGHTON      Jeff         D  NSW 12:12:03  1:04:19 492  84  6:18:01 751 141  4:49:43 740 126
737  22  150 BOWEN           Beth         M  NSW 12:12:16  1:06:44 593  20  6:20:04 767  18  4:45:28 718  25
738  78  141 BOLTON          John         E  NSW 12:12:31  1:00:50 357  26  6:04:59 635  67  5:06:42 823  87
739  56  309 ELLIOTT         Simon        A  GBR 12:12:41  1:04:42 508  45  6:31:06 822  61  4:36:53 676  54
740 134  715 NEWBON          Darren       B  QLD 12:13:04  1:18:42 874 142  6:12:24 711 133  4:41:58 703 126
741 164  109 BEARD           Rod          C  NSW 12:13:09  1:03:46 475 114  5:40:18 397 104  5:29:05 881 179
742 134  491 JACKSON         Dean         D  VIC 12:13:12  1:19:39 881 155  6:23:42 785 150  4:29:51 634 102
743   7  360 FULTON          Lyn          Q  NSW 12:13:25  1:12:07 765   7  6:32:03 830   8  4:29:15 622   4
744  57  452 HICKSON         Ken          F  NSW 12:14:06  1:14:20 807  59  6:30:28 820  67  4:29:18 624  46
745 135  932 STEVENS         Greg         D  NSW 12:14:13  1:19:48 886 158  6:10:08 691 127  4:44:17 713 122
746  23  308 ELFORD          Bronwyn      M  NSW 12:14:20  0:56:54 175   2  6:26:47 800  24  4:50:39 744  28
747 136  289 DOUGLASS        Greg         D  NSW 12:14:32  1:01:58 397  69  6:22:58 778 146  4:49:36 739 125
748  10  652 McNULTY         Louise       O  NSW 12:14:45  1:05:10 530   9  6:17:04 743   9  4:52:31 754  13
749 137  488 IDDLES          Graham       D   WA 12:14:50  0:58:40 251  36  6:02:30 610 112  5:13:40 841 144
750  58  615 McCAFFERY       Robert       F  NSW 12:15:16  1:09:51 694  50  6:46:47 881  77  4:18:38 526  35
751  59  222 COLWELL         Brian        F  NSW 12:16:13  1:07:56 625  39  6:44:17 870  76  4:24:00 580  40
752  60  402 GRAHAM          John         F  QLD 12:16:30  1:12:52 786  58  6:13:15 718  54  4:50:23 743  64
753   3 1047 WHEATON         Stephanie    L  ACT 12:16:33  0:58:53 265   1  5:51:44 502   1  5:25:56 871   3
754 138  461 HOARE           Grant        D   WA 12:16:47  1:08:18 636 109  6:45:25 876 163  4:23:04 571  93
755  79  395 GOOCH           Mark         E  NSW 12:17:01  1:11:34 741  84  6:29:58 818  89  4:35:29 670  68
756 165  706 NAKAMA          Lee          C  USA 12:18:02  1:11:51 753 161  6:46:00 880 180  4:20:11 545 128
757  61  919 SPACKMAN        Keith        F  NSW 12:18:06  1:10:08 702  52  6:28:12 809  66  4:39:46 693  52
758   1  909 SMITH           Derek        H  NSW 12:18:15  1:16:29 850   4  7:05:18 924   5  3:56:28 307   1
759  80  516 KELLY           Paul         E   WA 12:18:53  1:17:53 864  97  6:29:31 815  88  4:31:29 641  62
760  81  231 COOPER          Chris        E  VIC 12:19:54  1:05:48 568  53  5:59:39 587  61  5:14:27 842  89
761 166  993 TRISIC          Adam         C  GBR 12:20:12  1:14:41 814 171  6:12:37 715 160  4:52:54 757 162
762  24  216 COCKS           Kim          M  VIC 12:20:17  1:06:34 586  19  6:38:26 856  29  4:35:17 668  22
763  62  681 MORAND          Lucien       F  NCL 12:22:41  1:27:31 932  78  6:16:01 732  57  4:39:09 689  51
764  57  252 CULLIGAN        Stephen      A  NSW 12:22:53  1:06:15 575  50  6:46:55 884  64  4:29:43 629  52
765   1  255 DAFFY           John         I  NSW 12:22:55  1:11:22 735   2  6:17:11 745   1  4:54:22 768   3
766 135  965 TEMPLAR         Craig        B  QLD 12:23:05  1:15:31 829 136  6:03:32 620 124  5:04:02 817 136
767  63  950 SWAN            David        F  NSW 12:23:28  1:03:47 476  25  6:11:10 698  50  5:08:31 828  70
768  82  307 EISENHUTH       Paul         E  NSW 12:23:41  1:25:07 915 102  6:25:38 796  84  4:32:56 657  65
769 139  154 BRADBURY        Alan         D  NZL 12:23:50  1:16:45 855 152  6:29:31 815 155  4:37:34 681 114
770 167  911 SMITH           Mark         C  QLD 12:24:04  1:15:33 831 173  6:12:31 712 159  4:56:00 776 167
771  13  698 MURRAY          Anna         N  NSW 12:24:08  1:09:06 668  12  6:56:09 907  19  4:18:53 532   8
772   2  746 PAINE           Justin       I  NSW 12:24:42  1:20:46 895   3  6:36:07 847   4  4:27:49 608   1
773  64  789 PRATT           Brian        F  NSW 12:25:03  1:17:54 865  70  6:14:57 724  56  4:52:12 751  66
774 140  773 PHILLIPS        Mark         D  NSW 12:25:09  1:17:29 862 153  6:19:09 761 144  4:48:31 733 124
775 168  972 THOMSON         Paul         C  NSW 12:25:18  1:10:17 706 156  6:20:57 770 169  4:54:04 764 164
776  58  621 McDONALD        Jason        A  NSW 12:25:30  1:07:04 606  52  6:19:04 759  59  4:59:22 796  58
777   8 1046 WHALLEY         Joy          Q  NSW 12:25:34  1:05:09 528   3  6:19:17 764   7  5:01:08 808   9
778  11  859 SAMUEL          Louise       O  NSW 12:25:40  1:14:54 821  19  6:19:11 762  10  4:51:35 749  12
779  65  247 CROOKS          Tony         F  VIC 12:26:16  1:16:35 852  68  6:28:06 808  65  4:41:35 702  55
780 169 1079 YAMASHITA       Minoru       C  JPN 12:26:52  1:06:14 574 137  6:12:59 716 161  5:07:39 825 172
781 136   87 ASHIDA          Masanao      B  JPN 12:27:07  1:32:05 946 146  6:38:15 855 143  4:16:47 502  99
782  66  974 THORNDIKE       John         F  NSW 12:27:27  1:30:02 937  79  6:12:34 714  53  4:44:51 715  58
783  14  936 STRAUCH         Liz          N  NSW 12:27:33  1:06:49 596   8  6:34:30 839  13  4:46:14 723  15
784 170  861 SAUNDERS        Scott        C  NSW 12:27:43  1:13:07 794 168  6:54:50 901 182  4:19:46 540 126
785  59  534 KOMURO          Eiji         A  JPN 12:27:52  1:25:15 917  64  6:40:47 862  62  4:21:50 561  46
786 137  637 McKENZIE        Scott        B  NSW 12:27:57  1:09:22 677 118  6:19:04 759 136  4:59:31 798 134
787   9  716 NEWELL          Sue          Q  NZL 12:28:09  1:14:02 801   9  6:05:24 640   3  5:08:43 829  10
788  15  546 LARCOMBE        Belinda      N  NSW 12:28:15  1:07:49 622   9  6:31:07 823  12  4:49:19 737  17
789 141  763 PAYNE           Stephen      D  NSW 12:28:50  0:56:51 171  23  5:38:39 375  61  5:53:20 920 159
790  83  927 STEELE          Paul         E  NSW 12:28:56  1:07:57 626  61  6:31:26 826  90  4:49:33 738  77
791  25  521 KENT            Sarah        M  NZL 12:29:12  1:21:37 899  34  6:10:12 692  14  4:57:23 785  30
792 171  210 CLARKE          Ian          C  NSW 12:29:13  1:23:57 911 182  6:55:08 904 183  4:10:08 438 106
793  26  598 MAJOR           Maree        M  QLD 12:29:36  1:07:11 610  22  6:35:20 843  27  4:47:05 728  26
794  84  263 DAVERN          Phil         E  VIC 12:30:05  1:11:07 728  83  6:25:32 794  83  4:53:26 760  80
795  85  703 MYLES           Bob          E   WA 12:30:28  1:15:42 836  93  5:57:01 558  56  5:17:45 851  91
796  67  841 ROSS            Dave         F  NSW 12:30:39  1:18:36 871  72  6:38:43 858  73  4:33:20 659  50
797  26  228 CONSTANTINE     Ken          G  NSW 12:31:12  1:11:50 752  18  6:33:43 834  28  4:45:39 721  24
798  27 1012 VILLA           Patricia     M  NSW 12:32:33  1:19:43 884  33  6:37:29 851  28  4:35:21 669  23
799 172  980 TODA            Kinya        C  JPN 12:32:54  1:27:02 927 185  6:59:13 915 185  4:06:39 408  98
800  28  152 BOYCE           Catherine    M  NSW 12:33:38  1:02:23 417  10  6:31:10 824  26  5:00:05 804  32
801 142  986 TRACEY          Rod          D  NSW 12:34:54  1:02:14 409  74  6:07:49 671 123  5:24:51 867 152
802 143  912 SMITH           Nick         D  VIC 12:35:07  1:15:41 835 149  6:01:55 604 107  5:17:31 850 147
803 144 1083 YOUNG           Peter        D  QLD 12:35:24  1:11:42 747 129  6:07:48 669 122  5:15:54 846 145
804 173 1057 WILKES          Wayne        C   WA 12:36:36  1:08:23 637 147  6:17:55 750 167  5:10:18 833 174
805 145  926 STAPLES         Kim          D  QLD 12:37:05  1:02:09 405  72  6:23:31 783 148  5:11:25 835 142
806  12 1017 VON BIBRA       Lyn          O  AUS 12:38:35  1:08:58 659  10  6:58:05 912  16  4:31:32 642  10
807  60  852 RUSSELL         Nicholas     A  NSW 12:39:01  1:03:12 446  40  6:07:01 662  55  5:28:48 879  61
808  16 1020 WAKEFIELD       Jo           N  NSW 12:39:31  1:17:00 857  22  6:51:26 892  18  4:31:05 638  12
809 138  813 REEVES          Clayton      B   SA 12:39:54  0:55:48 127  26  5:08:52  68  15  6:35:14 953 144
810  68  846 ROY             Rex          F  QLD 12:41:02  1:19:52 887  73  6:19:14 763  61  5:01:56 809  69
811  29  682 MORIARTY        Jo           M  NSW 12:41:06  1:18:16 867  31  6:23:11 779  20  4:59:39 800  31
812  61  732 OGURI           Kenji        A  JPN 12:41:30  0:59:59 325  34  6:41:42 864  63  4:59:49 801  60
813   3  873 SCOTT           Philip       I  QLD 12:41:36  1:06:54 599   1  6:22:51 777   2  5:11:51 837   5
814  13  229 COOK            Christine    O  NSW 12:41:58  1:09:28 681  11  6:13:21 720   8  5:19:09 856  17
815  14 1053 WHITEHOUSE      Paula        O  NSW 12:42:17  1:11:38 745  13  6:34:07 837  13  4:56:32 781  14
816  69  324 FERGUSON        Ross         F  QLD 12:42:33  1:07:05 607  37  6:12:31 712  52  5:22:57 863  72
817  10  758 PATTERSON       Cheryl       Q  NSW 12:42:45  1:07:07 608   5  6:09:23 688   4  5:26:15 872  11
818 174  401 GOWANS          Andrew       C  NSW 12:43:20  0:59:51 321  80  5:55:55 547 136  5:47:34 912 185
819 175  574 LOVELL          Stuart       C  NSW 12:43:35  1:00:32 345  88  6:31:34 827 175  5:11:29 836 175
820 146  415 GWYTHER         Peter        D   NT 12:45:28  1:02:08 404  71  6:11:09 697 129  5:32:11 889 155
821 147   78 ANDERSON        Ted          D  NSW 12:45:36  1:09:12 671 114  6:17:49 749 140  5:18:35 853 148
822   2  341 FOGARTY         John         H  NZL 12:45:48  1:12:02 761   3  6:16:17 734   2  5:17:29 849   4
823  27  182 BYRNE           Myles        G  NSW 12:46:21  1:22:10 902  32  6:41:47 865  29  4:42:24 705  23
824 148 1049 WHEELER         Kevin        D  WAL 12:46:58  1:10:13 704 120  6:17:04 743 138  5:19:41 858 150
825  30  390 GLOWACKI        Angela       M  NSW 12:48:41  1:16:03 843  30  6:44:44 872  30  4:47:54 731  27
826  28  176 BURGER          Del          G  USA 12:48:45  1:20:28 894  31  6:27:17 803  27  5:01:00 807  30
827   2  422 HAMILL          Brenda       R  NSW 12:49:01  1:12:39 780   2  7:06:32 927   5  4:29:50 632   1
828 176  940 SULLIVAN        Allan        C  NSW 12:49:36  1:13:06 793 167  6:28:00 806 174  5:08:30 827 173
829 177  847 ROYDHOUSE       Andrew       C  NSW 12:49:44  1:18:35 870 177  6:26:44 799 173  5:04:25 818 171
830   7  331 FITTON          Carol        P  NSW 12:50:12  1:13:54 798   7  6:21:47 774   7  5:14:31 843   7
831  17  322 FELLAY          Sandee       N  VIC 12:50:26  1:06:31 583   7  5:49:22 485   2  5:54:33 924  24
832  70  860 SATO            Hitoshi      F  JPN 12:50:32  1:26:13 923  77  6:34:03 836  69  4:50:16 742  63
833  31  412 GRENSIDE        Samantha     M  NSW 12:52:20  1:18:51 875  32  6:54:47 900  31  4:38:42 687  24
834  86  837 ROGERS          Kevin        E  NSW 12:53:09  1:04:34 502  46  6:35:12 842  94  5:13:23 840  88
835 149  304 EDGAR           Michael      D  VIC 12:53:17  1:08:04 631 108  6:10:35 695 128  5:34:38 893 157
836  62  474 HOULT           Mark         A  NSW 12:53:26  0:57:23 195  24  6:09:13 685  56  5:46:50 911  62
837 150 1072 WOOD            Shane        D  GBR 12:53:39  1:11:13 731 124  6:29:27 814 154  5:12:59 839 143
838 151  445 HEPBURN         Gordon       D  QLD 12:53:40  1:09:37 684 117  6:43:59 869 162  5:00:04 803 136
839 152  268 DAVIES          Steve        D  NSW 12:54:03  1:11:54 755 131  6:35:41 845 157  5:06:28 822 139
840 139 1005 USHIJIMA        Fumio        B  JPN 12:54:27  1:27:37 933 145  6:22:17 776 137  5:04:33 819 137
841 140  359 FULLERTON       Keith        B  QLD 12:54:30  1:12:44 784 132  6:42:44 866 144  4:59:02 794 133
842  87  198 CAUSER          William      E  NSW 12:54:31  1:08:29 642  67  6:28:13 810  87  5:17:49 852  92
843  88  472 HORIUCHI        Tomoaki      E  JPN 12:54:58  1:17:22 860  95  6:32:21 832  92  5:05:15 820  86
844  71  302 EARSMAN         Brian        F  NSW 12:55:34  1:14:26 809  60  6:41:15 863  75  4:59:53 802  68
845  72  529 KNIGHT          Martin       F  QLD 12:55:41  1:23:01 904  75  6:49:28 888  79  4:43:12 709  56
846 153  509 KASSING         Peter        D  VIC 12:57:19  1:06:36 587  99  5:49:40 487  79  6:01:03 932 162
847  89  400 GOULDING        David        E  QLD 12:57:30  1:19:39 881 100  6:35:09 841  93  5:02:42 811  85
848   4  364 GALLAGHER       Colette      L  NSW 12:57:43  0:59:18 287   2  6:27:09 801   5  5:31:16 884   4
849  90  131 BINGER          Robert       E  NSW 12:59:38  1:06:05 571  54  6:18:50 758  79  5:34:43 894  98
850 154  375 GIBBON          Tim          D  NSW 13:00:13  1:11:24 737 125  6:23:31 783 148  5:25:18 869 153
851 155  934 STONE           Peter        D  NSW 13:01:12  1:15:32 830 147  6:18:36 755 142  5:27:04 876 154
852 141  733 OHMORI          Akihisa      B  JPN 13:01:16  1:16:22 849 138  6:33:31 833 141  5:11:23 834 140
853  15  678 MOORE           Janet        O  NSW 13:01:17  1:12:42 782  16  7:07:55 929  17  4:40:40 697  11
854  91   82 ARAKI           Toshiaki     E  JPN 13:01:37  1:18:27 868  98  6:55:39 905 101  4:47:31 729  75
855  29  424 HANLEY          Peter        G  NSW 13:01:38  1:15:58 841  25  6:48:25 887  30  4:57:15 784  27
856  73  285 DONALDSON       Graeme       F  AUS 13:01:46  1:24:19 912  76  6:56:09 907  81  4:41:18 701  54
857 142  471 HORAN           Daniel       B  NSW 13:02:38  1:06:01 570 112  6:37:51 853 142  5:18:46 855 142
858  18 1063 WINGATE         Wendy        N  AUS 13:03:42  1:09:04 666  11  7:13:27 941  24  4:41:11 700  13
859  19  343 FOREMAN         Jane         N  VIC 13:07:31  1:10:22 709  14  6:44:34 871  17  5:12:35 838  19
860  63  691 MULHEARN        Peter        A  NSW 13:07:38  0:56:25 150  18  5:36:28 351  35  6:34:45 952  64
861 178  315 EVANS           Andrew       C  NSW 13:09:18  1:19:25 878 179  6:17:27 747 166  5:32:26 890 182
862 143  455 HILL            Brett        B  NZL 13:09:28  1:16:56 856 140  6:45:17 875 145  5:07:15 824 138
863 156  125 BETTOLI         Lorenzo      D  ITA 13:09:49  1:16:20 847 150  6:36:09 848 158  5:17:20 848 146
864  92  280 DIMECH          Joe          E  NSW 13:10:06  1:10:48 720  79  6:27:49 805  86  5:31:29 885  97
865 157  506 JONES           Michael      D  QLD 13:10:42  1:21:55 900 160  6:28:38 812 152  5:20:09 859 151
866  74  984 TOWNS           Ched         F  NSW 13:11:13  1:33:37 949  81  6:01:07 596  38  5:36:29 898  77
867 179  673 MOON            Geoff        C  QLD 13:11:47  1:00:25 342  86  6:05:30 643 145  6:05:52 937 188
868  75  102 BARTLETT        Neil         F  NSW 13:15:10  1:18:05 866  71  6:20:23 769  62  5:36:42 900  78
869   3  416 HAAS            Walter       H  GER 13:15:50  1:35:26 952   7  7:11:55 938   6  4:28:29 613   2
870  30  801 QUINN           Dick         G  NSW 13:15:51  0:57:05 187   3  6:24:26 788  26  5:54:20 923  35
871  93  392 GOLDEN          Tony         E  NSW 13:16:60  1:05:16 538  50  6:44:58 873  96  5:26:46 874  96
872 158 1002 UNDERWOOD       Peter        D  QLD 13:17:40  1:15:35 832 148  6:29:35 817 156  5:32:30 891 156
873 180  279 DIGGINS         Peter        C  SAU 13:17:54  1:23:30 907 181  7:02:18 921 186  4:52:06 750 160
874   5  118 BENNET          Dominique    L  NSW 13:19:15  1:01:42 390   3  6:19:46 766   4  5:57:47 929   5
875   4   66 ALLEN           George       I  VIC 13:20:11  1:23:27 905   4  6:50:46 890   5  5:05:58 821   4
876   5  581 LYNCH           Brian        I  VIC 13:20:24  1:25:30 918   6  7:02:32 922   6  4:52:22 752   2
877 181  225 CONNELL         David        C  VIC 13:24:41  1:14:10 803 169  6:09:40 690 157  6:00:51 931 186
878   4  479 HUDCOVIC        Ed           H  USA 13:25:21  1:33:17 947   6  6:58:33 913   4  4:53:31 762   3
879  76  795 PRYDE           Tom          F  NZL 13:25:52  1:05:23 542  31  6:46:51 883  78  5:33:38 892  76
880  32   83 ARMSTRONG       Ros          M  NSW 13:26:46  1:15:56 840  29  7:17:03 945  33  4:53:47 763  29
881  77  793 PRINCE          Anthony      F   WA 13:26:51  1:09:49 693  49  6:37:53 854  71  5:39:09 904  79
882 182  765 PEARSON         Allen        C  NSW 13:26:59  1:30:07 938 188  7:11:54 937 187  4:44:58 716 154
883  16  605 MARONEY         Kalen        O  USA 13:27:29  1:04:32 501   7  6:45:53 879  14  5:37:04 901  20
884  20  564 LEWIS           Kylie        N  NSW 13:27:37  1:13:02 791  19  7:10:49 933  23  5:03:46 814  18
885   5  189 CARPENTER       Geoff        H  NSW 13:28:31  1:03:02 431   1  6:25:33 795   3  5:59:56 930   6
886   3  177 BURGER          Rae Gene     R  USA 13:30:27  1:33:25 948   5  7:00:56 918   4  4:56:06 777   3
887  31  213 CLIFTON         Philip       G  NSW 13:30:42  1:18:40 873  28  7:15:32 944  35  4:56:30 780  26
888 159  427 HARRIOTT        John         D  NSW 13:31:50  1:24:57 914 162  7:12:35 939 166  4:54:18 767 127
889  78  787 POWER           Joe          F  NSW 13:32:05  1:14:53 820  62  6:36:22 849  70  5:40:50 905  80
890 144  663 MILLAR          Drew         B  QLD 13:32:17  1:09:54 696 122  6:30:24 819 138  5:51:59 917 143
891  21 1014 VINCE           Rosie        N  NSW 13:32:20  1:03:53 481   4  6:37:12 850  16  5:51:15 914  23
892  94  674 MOONEY          Tim          E  NSW 13:32:52  1:00:53 361  27  6:47:19 885  97  5:44:40 908 100
893 183  130 BILOS           Peter        C  ACT 13:33:21  1:15:10 826 172  6:50:32 889 181  5:27:39 878 178
894  22  836 ROGASCH         Karen        N  QLD 13:33:57  1:14:48 818  20  6:57:56 911  20  5:21:13 862  20
895  95  385 GILLIES         Brian        E   SA 13:34:05  1:29:29 936 106  7:05:46 926 105  4:58:50 790  83
896  96  169 BUCKMAN         Peter        E  NSW 13:34:20  1:16:37 853  94  6:25:45 797  85  5:51:58 916 101
897 160  515 KELLY           Gerard       D  NSW 13:35:35  1:05:46 565  96  6:28:27 811 151  6:01:22 933 163
898 145   95 BALLINGALL      Steven       B  VIC 13:35:45  1:04:38 506  98  5:55:16 541 115  6:35:51 954 145
899   6  997 TURNER          William      H  NSW 13:35:46  1:10:40 717   2  6:11:12 699   1  6:13:54 941   7
900  97 1010 VAUGHAN         Peter        E  NSW 13:35:56  1:19:21 877  99  7:01:14 919 104  5:15:21 845  90
901  32  807 RAINGER         Neville      G  QLD 13:36:34  1:16:07 844  27  6:51:32 893  31  5:28:55 880  33
902  98  139 BOIDIN          Dominic      E  NSW 13:36:37  1:03:06 434  36  7:09:11 931 106  5:24:20 864  94
903  79  320 FARRELL         Daniel       F  USA 13:37:07  1:15:29 828  65  6:27:25 804  64  5:54:13 922  81
904  17  603 MARCURE         Mary-Ann     O  NSW 13:37:36  1:13:14 797  18  7:21:12 946  19  5:03:10 813  15
905  99  327 FINLAYSON       Kim          E  VIC 13:39:01  1:27:30 931 104  6:50:52 891  98  5:20:39 860  93
906 184  337 FLINTOFF        Mark         C  QLD 13:39:08  1:03:56 482 115  6:57:49 910 184  5:37:23 902 183
907 185  760 PATTON          Felix        C  VIC 13:40:06  1:23:28 906 180  6:45:07 874 178  5:31:31 886 181
908  18  306 EISENHUTH       Joan         O  NSW 13:42:06  1:11:32 740  12  7:26:43 949  20  5:03:51 815  16
909  33 1000 UEDA            Manabu       G  JPN 13:42:30  1:16:01 842  26  7:05:43 925  34  5:20:46 861  31
910  23   86 ASHCROFT        Cristine     N  NSW 13:43:08  1:12:03 763  17  7:01:38 920  21  5:29:27 882  22
911 161  889 SHIELL          Warren       D  NSW 13:44:56  1:13:58 799 141  6:37:46 852 159  5:53:12 918 158
912 186  921 SPITERI         Joe          C  VIC 13:45:40  1:17:48 863 176  6:43:38 868 177  5:44:14 907 184
913 187  460 HIRASAKI        Katsuya      C  JPN 13:46:05  1:34:15 951 190  7:30:41 952 189  4:41:09 699 151
914  33  192 CARTER          Tina         M  NSW 13:47:59  1:12:15 771  26  6:59:10 914  32  5:36:34 899  33
915 100  404 GRAHAM          Murray       E  NSW 13:48:34  1:17:23 861  96  6:54:59 903 100  5:36:12 897  99
916  34  283 DOBLE           Geoffrey     G  NSW 13:48:39  1:14:59 823  24  6:57:45 909  33  5:35:55 896  34
917  19  294 DOYLE           Robyn        O  VIC 13:49:06  1:30:22 939  21  6:46:48 882  15  5:31:56 887  19
918   6  396 GOOD            Ray          I  NSW 13:50:39  1:27:22 929   7  6:31:22 825   3  5:51:55 915   7
919  11  403 GRAHAM          Lyn          Q  NSW 13:51:08  1:26:52 925  12  7:27:54 950  12  4:56:22 779   8
920  24  469 HOOKER          Belinda      N  NSW 13:52:41  1:19:33 879  23  7:06:33 928  22  5:26:35 873  21
921 101  299 DUNNE           Peter        E  NZL 13:53:23  1:36:53 956 107  6:23:15 781  81  5:53:15 919 102
922   4  643 McLAREN         Judy         R  VIC 13:53:55  1:19:55 888   3  6:48:15 886   2  5:45:45 909   5
923  35  897 SINCLAIR        Bill         G  VIC 13:55:26  1:35:56 954  36  6:53:38 895  32  5:25:52 870  32
924  80  620 McDERMOTT       Wayne        F  NSW 13:55:32  1:08:50 652  42  6:34:00 835  68  6:12:42 940  82
925   5  466 HOLMES          Sharyn       R  QLD 13:55:47  1:21:11 896   4  6:52:23 894   3  5:42:13 906   4
926 102  874 SCULLY          Alan         E  NSW 13:57:17  1:14:46 817  92  6:14:22 722  77  6:28:09 950 107
927  20 1006 VAN ANSEM       Margaret     O  NZL 13:57:40  1:18:57 876  20  7:11:51 936  18  5:26:52 875  18
928  81  996 TURNER          Rodney       F  NSW 13:58:12  1:31:26 941  80  6:54:36 899  80  5:32:10 888  75
929  12  318 FAHEY           Wendy        Q  NSW 14:00:03  1:23:41 908  11  7:09:06 930  11  5:27:16 877  12
930  64  310 ELLIS           Greg         A  QLD 14:00:60  0:59:45 314  33  5:38:51 378  36  7:22:24 958  65
931   8  938 STRONG          Ann          P  NSW 14:11:54  1:24:44 913  11  7:11:44 935  10  5:35:26 895   8
932  65  482 HUMBERDROSS     Peter        A  QLD 14:12:22  0:59:35 306  32  6:54:18 898  65  6:18:29 944  63
933 103  809 REED            Ashley       E  VIC 14:15:53  1:23:56 910 101  6:35:34 844  95  6:16:23 942 104
934 104  894 SILVESTRO       Phillip      E  NSW 14:17:07  1:39:14 957 108  7:12:55 940 107  5:24:58 868  95
935 162  899 SINCLAIR        Dale         D  NSW 14:18:45  1:41:47 958 167  6:39:32 861 160  5:57:26 927 161
936 105  391 GODDEN          Paul         E  ACT 14:18:57  1:12:00 760  87  6:59:48 916 103  6:07:09 938 103
937   7   98 BARFOOT         Garth        I  NZL 14:22:52  1:23:52 909   5  7:10:38 932   7  5:48:22 913   6
938 106  332 FITTON          Mark         E  NSW 14:25:26  1:09:09 669  74  6:54:04 897  99  6:22:13 946 105
939   7  155 BRADLEY         Ian          H  NZL 14:26:29  1:26:24 924   5  7:13:55 943   7  5:46:10 910   5
940   9   67 ALLEN           Lorraine     P  VIC 14:28:39  1:21:12 897   9  7:04:41 923   9  6:02:46 935  10
941 163  348 FOSTER          Simon        D  TAS 14:29:05  1:12:57 789 138  6:18:46 756 143  6:57:22 956 167
942  34  714 NETTLE          Vicki        M  NSW 14:29:42  1:11:18 733  25  7:40:11 954  34  5:38:13 903  34
943 188  734 OHTSUKA         Nobutaka     C  JPN 14:32:45  1:31:49 943 189  6:39:25 860 176  6:21:31 945 189
944 189  705 NAKAJIMA        Takeshi      C  JPN 14:40:09  1:26:59 926 184  7:43:14 956 190  5:29:56 883 180
945  10  540 KUNAEVA         Teresa       P  AUS 14:41:10  1:22:57 903  10  6:59:52 917   8  6:18:21 943  11
946  21  893 SILVESTRO       Donna        O  NSW 14:46:54  1:12:45 785  17  7:40:23 955  21  5:53:46 921  21
947  82  127 BEVERIDGE       Steel        F  NSW 14:47:05  1:36:18 955  82  7:46:16 957  82  5:24:31 865  73
948 164  712 NEJIME          Yoshito      D  JPN 14:48:51  1:25:53 922 163  6:54:58 902 165  6:28:00 949 165
949 165  666 MINTON          Michael      D  USA 14:53:29  1:19:44 885 157  5:59:40 588 103  7:34:05 959 168
950 146  346 FOSTER          Nicholas     B  TAS 14:58:18  1:25:31 919 144  6:31:51 829 139  7:00:56 957 146
951 107   60 ALCHIN          Geoff        E  NSW 14:58:19  1:28:20 934 105  6:56:01 906 102  6:33:58 951 108
952 166  372 GEISLER         Ron          D  VIC 15:02:11  1:13:59 800 142  6:53:47 896 164  6:54:25 955 166
953   6  587 MACK            Merri        R  NSW 15:03:46  1:35:55 953   6  7:24:36 947   6  6:03:15 936   6
954 167  939 STURCH          Rodney       D  NSW 15:04:57  1:43:51 959 168  7:24:58 948 167  5:56:08 925 160
955 190  890 SHIMOGAMA       Ichiro       C  JPN 15:06:04  1:27:13 928 186  7:13:35 942 188  6:25:16 948 190
956 168 1040 WEST            Andrew       D  NSW 15:16:52  1:31:50 944 165  7:37:33 953 168  6:07:29 939 164
957  36  312 ELPHICK         John         G  VIC 15:18:21  1:31:29 942  35  7:49:47 958  36  5:57:05 926  36
958 108 1081 YOKA            Kanichi      E  JPN 15:18:29  1:25:11 916 103  7:30:32 951 108  6:22:46 947 106
959  11  517 KENNEDY         Fran         P  USA 15:24:01  1:06:45 594   4  8:19:43 959  11  5:57:33 928   9